Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hubáček Michal | LCE9301 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 68:33 | 8689 | |
2. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | R | KOB Dobruška | 68:46 | + 0:13 | 8662 |
3. | Navrátil Boris | AOP9202 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 70:11 | + 1:38 | 8486 |
4. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 70:47 | + 2:14 | 8411 |
5. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 72:59 | + 4:26 | 8137 |
6. | Krajča Tomáš | 58A8701 | C | Canberra Cockatoos | 73:51 | + 5:18 | |
7. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:24 | + 6:51 | 7836 |
8. | Pryjma Fryderyk | JPV9803 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 76:31 | + 7:58 | 7697 |
9. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 77:54 | + 9:21 | 7525 |
10. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 78:37 | + 10:04 | 7436 |
11. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 79:05 | + 10:32 | 7377 |
12. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 79:53 | + 11:20 | 7278 |
13. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 83:07 | + 14:34 | 6875 |
14. | Krasuski Marcin | 26P7200 | C | orienteering.waw.pl | 83:16 | + 14:43 | |
15. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 88:45 | + 20:12 | 6174 |
16. | Wolowczyk Krzysztof | 28P9501 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 90:05 | + 21:32 | |
17. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | C | OOB Třebíč | 90:51 | + 22:18 | 5912 |
18. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 93:12 | + 24:39 | 5620 |
19. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 96:35 | + 28:02 | 5198 |
20. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 97:46 | + 29:13 | 5051 |
21. | Fiala Martin | TTR8801 | C | OOB Třebíč | 98:18 | + 29:45 | 4985 |
22. | Stachoň Zdeněk | SKM8014 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 101:36 | + 33:03 | 4574 |
23. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 104:09 | + 35:36 | 4256 |
24. | Kasal Vít | ZBM7540 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 106:40 | + 38:07 | 3943 |