Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Semík Ondřej | KAM9401 | E | SK Kamenice | 59:47 | 9561 | |
2. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 66:03 | + 6:16 | 8694 |
3. | Zvěřina Petr | LPU8208 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:34 | + 7:47 | 8484 |
4. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 67:44 | + 7:57 | 8461 |
5. | Smola Michal | TZL8131 | R | SKOB Zlín | 68:55 | + 9:08 | 8298 |
6. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | R | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 69:58 | + 10:11 | 8153 |
7. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 70:55 | + 11:08 | 8021 |
8. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 71:02 | + 11:15 | 8005 |
9. | Niewiedziała Robert | 1CP9301 | C | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 71:14 | + 11:27 | |
10. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | DOB9200 | R | KOB Dobruška | 73:51 | + 14:04 | 7616 |
11. | Hanslian David | LCE7835 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 74:04 | + 14:17 | 7586 |
12. | Dzioba Mateusz | 88P9500 | C | MKS Jelenia Góra | 74:22 | + 14:35 | |
13. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 74:42 | + 14:55 | 7498 |
14. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | R | SK Praga | 74:56 | + 15:09 | 7466 |
15. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 74:58 | + 15:11 | 7461 |
16. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 75:48 | + 16:01 | 7346 |
17. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 76:19 | + 16:32 | 7275 |
18. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 76:27 | + 16:40 | 7256 |
19. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 77:29 | + 17:42 | 7113 |
20. | Dudek Wojciech | 98P9401 | C | PUKS Mlode Orly Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 77:42 | + 17:55 | |
21. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | A | SK Praga | 77:49 | + 18:02 | 7067 |
22. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:23 | + 18:36 | 6989 |
23. | Jurczyk Tomasz | 51P9400 | C | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 79:07 | + 19:20 | |
24. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 79:43 | + 19:56 | 6805 |
25. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | C | OOB Třebíč | 79:52 | + 20:05 | 6784 |
26. | Kalata Michał | 88P8900 | C | MKS Jelenia Góra | 80:50 | + 21:03 | |
27. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 81:08 | + 21:21 | 6609 |
28. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 81:19 | + 21:32 | 6583 |
29. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:50 | + 23:03 | 6374 |
30. | Goettmann Pierre-Aimé | 48F9200 | C | C.O.Colmar | 83:51 | + 24:04 | |
31. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 84:08 | + 24:21 | 6194 |
32. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | SK Kamenice | 84:12 | + 24:25 | 6185 |
33. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 84:41 | + 24:54 | 6118 |
34. | Krasuski Marcin | 26P7200 | C | Warsaw Heroes | 88:32 | + 28:45 | |
35. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 89:59 | + 30:12 | 5385 |
36. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | R | K.O.B. Choceň | 90:27 | + 30:40 | 5321 |
37. | Koldinský Jan | KPY8506 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 91:05 | + 31:18 | 5233 |
38. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | 93:42 | + 33:55 | 4871 |
39. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 94:01 | + 34:14 | 4827 |
40. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 94:11 | + 34:24 | 4804 |
41. | Picek Jan | TJN9101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 94:24 | + 34:37 | 4774 |
42. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 95:03 | + 35:16 | 4685 |
43. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 96:06 | + 36:19 | 4539 |
44. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 98:10 | + 38:23 | 4254 |
45. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | A | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 100:21 | + 40:34 | 3952 |
46. | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 100:53 | + 41:06 | 3878 |
47. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 102:33 | + 42:46 | 3648 |
48. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 103:43 | + 43:56 | 3486 |
49. | Červák Jan | LCE8001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 106:38 | + 46:51 | 3083 |
50. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 107:42 | + 47:55 | 2936 |
51. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 107:46 | + 47:59 | 2926 |
52. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | C | OOB Vamberk | 112:53 | + 53:06 | 2219 |
53. | Drągowski Piotr | 23P8200 | C | OK!Sport | 118:59 | + 59:12 | |
54. | Tomalík Ondřej | SHK8904 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 129:50 | + 70:03 | 0 |
55. | Tangen Morten | 15N8400 | C | M?ren OK | 130:55 | + 71:08 | |
56. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 168:37 | + 108:50 | 0 |
Nowak Maciej | 88P9601 | C | MKS Jelenia Góra | DISK | |||
Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Deptulski Mateusz | 1CP9501 | C | UKS Siódemka Rumia | DISK | |||
Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 |