Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Starý Ondra | VRL9802 | A | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 33:02 | 7401 | |
2. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | C | OOB Vamberk | 33:51 | + 0:49 | 7226 |
3. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 34:23 | + 1:21 | 7111 |
4. | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:16 | + 2:14 | 6921 |
5. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:05 | + 3:03 | 6746 |
6. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:38 | + 3:36 | 6628 |
7. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:45 | + 3:43 | 6603 |
8. | Macek Martin | SNA7106 | C | TJ START Náchod | 36:50 | + 3:48 | 6585 |
9. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:10 | + 4:08 | 6514 |
10. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 37:57 | + 4:55 | 6345 |
10. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:57 | + 4:55 | 6345 |
12. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 38:18 | + 5:16 | 6270 |
13. | Burdych Tomáš | BRM8201 | C | Sokol Burdych | 38:23 | + 5:21 | 6252 |
14. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:28 | + 5:26 | 6235 |
15. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 38:54 | + 5:52 | 6142 |
16. | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | C | OOB Vamberk | 39:34 | + 6:32 | 5998 |
17. | Skalický Matyáš | KUO9605 | B | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 39:41 | + 6:39 | 5973 |
18. | Kučera Tomáš | STH9402 | C | SK Studenec | 39:42 | + 6:40 | 5970 |
19. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 39:48 | + 6:46 | 5948 |
20. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:54 | + 7:52 | 5712 |
21. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | C | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 41:13 | + 8:11 | 5644 |
22. | Dušek Martin | ZAM9602 | B | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 42:05 | + 9:03 | 5458 |
23. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 42:16 | + 9:14 | 5419 |
24. | Andrš Jiří | VAM8601 | C | OOB Vamberk | 42:34 | + 9:32 | 5354 |
25. | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | C | KOB Dobruška | 43:29 | + 10:27 | 5158 |
26. | Trejbal Václav | SHK9604 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 43:31 | + 10:29 | 5151 |
27. | Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 43:57 | + 10:55 | 5058 |
28. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:28 | + 11:26 | 4947 |
29. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:11 | + 12:09 | 4793 |
30. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 45:30 | + 12:28 | 4725 |
31. | Lán Filip | SHK8003 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 47:27 | + 14:25 | 4306 |
32. | Tomalík Ondřej | SHK8904 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:21 | + 15:19 | 4113 |
33. | Ježdík Václav | ZAM9605 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 48:57 | + 15:55 | 3984 |
34. | Pyra Bartłomiej | 17P7900 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 52:24 | + 19:22 | ||
35. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:58 | + 20:56 | 2907 |
36. | Bartoň Zdeněk | NPA8301 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 54:34 | + 21:32 | 2779 |
37. | Vančura Martin | TJN8002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 56:04 | + 23:02 | 2457 |
38. | Šmejcová Anna | SJC9552 | B | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:31 | + 29:29 | 1072 |
39. | Koblížek Miroslav | KUO9201 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 64:46 | + 31:44 | 589 |
40. | Vojta Marek | SHK8804 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 86:36 | + 53:34 | 0 |
Krunčík Pavel | 66C8501 | Amateri | DISK |