Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 32:44 | 9143 | |
2. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:19 | + 0:35 | 8986 |
3. | Mrázek Jan | SJC8102 | E | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:45 | + 1:01 | 8868 |
4. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:19 | + 1:35 | 8715 |
5. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 35:09 | + 2:25 | 8490 |
6. | Pátek Lukáš | SRK8905 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 35:28 | + 2:44 | 8404 |
7. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:39 | + 2:55 | 8354 |
8. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:16 | + 3:32 | 8188 |
9. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:30 | + 3:46 | 8124 |
10. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:49 | + 4:05 | 8039 |
11. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 36:51 | + 4:07 | 8030 |
12. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:58 | + 4:14 | 7998 |
12. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:58 | + 4:14 | 7998 |
14. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:27 | + 4:43 | 7867 |
15. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:35 | + 5:51 | 7561 |
16. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | C | SK Praga | 39:10 | + 6:26 | 7403 |
17. | Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:19 | + 6:35 | 7362 |
18. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:36 | + 6:52 | 7286 |
19. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 40:02 | + 7:18 | 7169 |
20. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:13 | + 7:29 | 7119 |
21. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | TJ Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:35 | + 7:51 | 7020 |
22. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 40:41 | + 7:57 | 6993 |
23. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 40:55 | + 8:11 | 6930 |
24. | Hewelt Maciej | SSU9000 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 41:04 | + 8:20 | 6889 |
25. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | C | OK Jilemnice | 41:15 | + 8:31 | 6839 |
26. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 41:20 | + 8:36 | 6817 |
27. | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:34 | + 8:50 | 6754 |
28. | Černý Martin | JIL8703 | C | OK Jilemnice | 41:54 | + 9:10 | 6664 |
29. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:11 | + 9:27 | 6587 |
30. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:45 | + 10:01 | 6434 |
31. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 42:46 | + 10:02 | 6429 |
32. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 42:49 | + 10:05 | 6416 |
33. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:31 | + 11:47 | 5956 |
34. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 45:14 | + 12:30 | 5762 |
35. | Štregl Petr | VRL7303 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:16 | + 13:32 | 5482 |
36. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 47:10 | + 14:26 | 5239 |
37. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 48:52 | + 16:08 | 4779 |
38. | Peths Jan | KRN8101 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 49:32 | + 16:48 | 4599 |
39. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 49:54 | + 17:10 | 4500 |
40. | Černý Vojtěch | JIL9006 | C | OK Jilemnice | 50:42 | + 17:58 | 4283 |
41. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:45 | + 19:01 | 3999 |
42. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:05 | + 20:21 | 3638 |
43. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 58:16 | + 25:32 | 2236 |
44. | Lžíčař Martin | DOB8803 | C | KOB Dobruška | 59:53 | + 27:09 | 1799 |
45. | Šámal Václav | OKP5600 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 67:31 | + 34:47 | 0 |
46. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 68:26 | + 35:42 | 0 |
Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |