Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pawlak Bartosz | 34P9000 | C | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 54:01 | ||
2. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | E | SK Severka Šumperk | 57:54 | + 3:53 | 8346 |
3. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 59:39 | + 5:38 | 8075 |
4. | Dvorský Petr | SKM9601 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 61:20 | + 7:19 | 7816 |
5. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 62:28 | + 8:27 | 7632 |
6. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 63:48 | + 9:47 | 7423 |
7. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 65:20 | + 11:19 | 7188 |
8. | Kočí Josef | JPV9824 | A | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 68:06 | + 14:05 | 6791 |
9. | Hewelt Maciej | SSU9000 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 69:31 | + 15:30 | 6576 |
10. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:36 | + 15:35 | 6538 |
11. | Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 69:39 | + 15:38 | 6505 |
12. | Stefanski Dawid | 95P8900 | C | Wroclaw | 69:49 | + 15:48 | |
13. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 70:16 | + 16:15 | 6397 |
14. | Navrátil Tomáš | ASU8817 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 71:26 | + 17:25 | 6219 |
15. | Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | A | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 72:26 | + 18:25 | 6063 |
16. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 73:47 | + 19:46 | 5864 |
17. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | A | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 75:31 | + 21:30 | 5616 |
18. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | B | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 77:24 | + 23:23 | 5352 |
19. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 78:23 | + 24:22 | 5204 |
20. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 85:56 | + 31:55 | 4224 |
21. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 87:36 | + 33:35 | 3996 |
22. | Vlach Oldřich | AOV7700 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 100:33 | + 46:32 | 2351 |
23. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 100:37 | + 46:36 | 2333 |
24. | Levin Alexander | 25U8400 | C | Myxomor | 125:37 | + 71:36 |