Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nykodým Miloš | ZBM9005 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 12:05 | 9779 | |
2. | Hradec Pavel | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:07 | + 1:02 | 9030 |
3. | Dlabaja Tomáš | TUR8303 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:10 | + 1:05 | 8994 |
4. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:45 | + 1:40 | 8571 |
5. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 13:47 | + 1:42 | 8547 |
6. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 14:37 | + 2:32 | 7943 |
7. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 14:46 | + 2:41 | 7834 |
8. | Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 15:46 | + 3:41 | 7110 |
9. | Šákr Vít | BOR9301 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 16:17 | + 4:12 | 6735 |
10. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 16:22 | + 4:17 | 6675 |
11. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 16:59 | + 4:54 | 6228 |
12. | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 17:07 | + 5:02 | 6131 |
13. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 17:30 | + 5:25 | 5854 |
14. | Hradecký Jaroslav | DOK6300 | C | OK Doksy | 17:51 | + 5:46 | 5600 |
15. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 19:12 | + 7:07 | 4622 |
16. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 19:50 | + 7:45 | 4163 |
17. | Nehasil David | BOR7713 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 20:40 | + 8:35 | 3559 |
18. | Svoboda Jakub | ROU9301 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 21:46 | + 9:41 | 2762 |
19. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 22:07 | + 10:02 | 2508 |
20. | Bolehovský Pavel | EKP7103 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 22:16 | + 10:11 | 2399 |
21. | Macek Jiří | LIT8401 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 23:02 | + 10:57 | 1844 |
22. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 24:40 | + 12:35 | 660 |
23. | Kučerka David | LIT8202 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 26:03 | + 13:58 | 0 |
24. | Karpíšek Jakub | NNN1995 | Neregistrovaní | 34:09 | + 22:04 | ||
25. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n. L. | 35:00 | + 22:55 | 0 |
26. | Štěpán Marek | 2GC8900 | 3. LF UK | 51:56 | + 39:51 | ||
27. | Bartoň Jaroslav | NNN0003 | Neregistrovaní | 54:23 | + 42:18 | ||
28. | Šnyrch Marek | NNN0006 | Neregistrovaní | 56:51 | + 44:46 | ||
Kořínek Jindřich | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | DISK | 0 |