Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čech Radovan | TBM7835 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:57 | 8380 | ||
2. | Mokrý Ondřej | ABM9410 | KOB Moira Brno | 56:22 | + 1:25 | 8163 | |
3. | Fučík Karel | 57:59 | + 3:02 | ||||
4. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:11 | + 4:14 | 7748 | |
5. | Vodrážka Ondřej | VPM7702 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 60:33 | + 5:36 | 7539 | |
6. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:54 | + 5:57 | 7476 | |
7. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | OK Jihlava | 60:54 | + 5:57 | 7462 | |
8. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 61:05 | + 6:08 | 7423 | |
9. | Kobr Tomáš | VLI8901 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 61:44 | + 6:47 | 7318 | |
10. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 62:11 | + 7:14 | 7241 | |
11. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | KOB Dobruška | 62:54 | + 7:57 | 7127 | |
12. | Lazák Tomáš | LTU9102 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 63:02 | + 8:05 | 7095 | |
13. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:19 | + 8:22 | 7042 | |
14. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | SKOB Zlín | 63:34 | + 8:37 | 6994 | |
15. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | OK Kamenice | 63:51 | + 8:54 | 6942 | |
16. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 63:56 | + 8:59 | 6917 | |
17. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | OK Kamenice | 64:14 | + 9:17 | 6863 | |
18. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | SKOB Zlín | 64:16 | + 9:19 | 6845 | |
19. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 64:59 | + 10:02 | 6733 | |
20. | Kelbl Vladimír | ZBM9711 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:26 | + 10:29 | 6659 | |
21. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:38 | + 10:41 | 6618 | |
22. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 66:08 | + 11:11 | 6537 | |
23. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 66:12 | + 11:15 | 6516 | |
24. | Šmaus Jan | TJN9700 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 66:21 | + 11:24 | 6483 | |
25. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:36 | + 11:39 | 6436 | |
26. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 67:47 | + 12:50 | 6263 | |
27. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | TJ Loko Liberec | 67:50 | + 12:53 | 6244 | |
28. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:56 | + 12:59 | 6218 | |
29. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | OB Strakonice | 68:54 | + 13:57 | 6075 | |
30. | Klimeš Petr | KRE7701 | OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 69:16 | + 14:19 | 6014 | |
31. | Šafka Daniel | KAM9105 | OK Kamenice | 69:30 | + 14:33 | 5971 | |
32. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 69:40 | + 14:43 | 5937 | |
33. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 71:08 | + 16:11 | 5728 | |
34. | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 72:58 | + 18:01 | 5471 | |
35. | Benda Lukáš | EKP7705 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:07 | + 18:10 | 5440 | |
36. | Domín Nikolas | EKP8806 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 73:29 | + 18:32 | 5380 | |
37. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 74:13 | + 19:16 | 5272 | |
38. | Šafařík Ivo | CST7401 | OB Strakonice | 76:20 | + 21:23 | 4979 | |
39. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 77:06 | + 22:09 | 4868 | |
40. | Yagami Yosuke | 13J8300 | Tokiwa Forest Runners | 77:32 | + 22:35 | ||
41. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 78:33 | + 23:36 | 4666 | |
42. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | OOB SK Chrast | 79:46 | + 24:49 | 4495 | |
43. | Bauer Lukáš | SKV7701 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 81:01 | + 26:04 | 4321 | |
44. | Ota Takahiro | 14J8600 | michinokai | 82:13 | + 27:16 | ||
45. | Čech Viktor | VBM8001 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 89:06 | + 34:09 | 3245 | |
46. | Veselý Ondřej | PHK8505 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 90:01 | + 35:04 | 3118 | |
47. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 93:30 | + 38:33 | 2653 | |
48. | Matějka Zbyněk | DKP8403 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 98:33 | + 43:36 | 1985 | |
Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 | |||
Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |