Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | OK Kamenice | 72:38 | 8659 | ||
2. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:37 | + 0:59 | 8544 | |
3. | Novák Jiří | NPA7502 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 73:40 | + 1:02 | 8538 | |
4. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 76:01 | + 3:23 | 8263 | |
5. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:42 | + 5:04 | 8066 | |
6. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 78:59 | + 6:21 | 7916 | |
7. | Novotný Tomáš | PHK8101 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 79:02 | + 6:24 | 7910 | |
8. | Čermák Jan | LPU9301 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:27 | + 6:49 | 7861 | |
9. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:36 | + 10:58 | 7375 | |
10. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 85:27 | + 12:49 | 7159 | |
11. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 85:34 | + 12:56 | 7145 | |
12. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 86:40 | + 14:02 | 7016 | |
13. | Skalický Matyáš | KUO9605 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 86:42 | + 14:04 | 7012 | |
14. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 86:58 | + 14:20 | 6981 | |
15. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | OOB SK Chrast | 87:06 | + 14:28 | 6966 | |
16. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 93:44 | + 21:06 | 6189 | |
17. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 94:01 | + 21:23 | 6156 | |
18. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 94:22 | + 21:44 | 6115 | |
19. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 94:33 | + 21:55 | 6094 | |
20. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 95:30 | + 22:52 | 5982 | |
21. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 99:55 | + 27:17 | 5465 | |
22. | Dudík Petr | JPV8917 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 101:28 | + 28:50 | 5284 | |
23. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 102:02 | + 29:24 | 5218 | |
24. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 104:05 | + 31:27 | 4978 | |
25. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OOB Vamberk | 104:55 | + 32:17 | 4880 | |
26. | Novotný Vojtěch | LPU9702 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 106:03 | + 33:25 | 4748 | |
27. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 107:16 | + 34:38 | 4605 | |
28. | Bartoň Zdeněk | NPA8301 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 108:04 | + 35:26 | 4512 | |
29. | Lán Filip | SHK8003 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 110:15 | + 37:37 | 4256 | |
30. | Sojka Lukáš | ALB8500 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 116:21 | + 43:43 | 3542 | |
31. | Kurfürst Pavel | FSP7400 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 119:22 | + 46:44 | 3189 | |
32. | Lehár Adam | LPU9114 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 119:42 | + 47:04 | 3150 | |
33. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 135:10 | + 62:32 | 1340 |