Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petržela Jan | PHK9200 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:49 | 8658 | ||
2. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:05 | + 1:16 | 8468 | |
3. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 59:05 | + 7:16 | 7564 | |
4. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:15 | + 7:26 | 7539 | |
4. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:15 | + 7:26 | 7539 | |
6. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 60:37 | + 8:48 | 7333 | |
7. | Beneš Jan | SJC8703 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 61:42 | + 9:53 | 7170 | |
8. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 61:49 | + 10:00 | 7153 | |
9. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | SK Severka Šumperk | 62:32 | + 10:43 | 7045 | |
10. | Pýcha Lukáš | SNA8402 | TJ START Náchod | 63:02 | + 11:13 | 6969 | |
11. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:20 | + 11:31 | 6924 | |
12. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 64:32 | + 12:43 | 6744 | |
13. | Novotný Jan | LPU9201 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:03 | + 13:14 | ||
14. | Novotný Vojtěch | LPU9702 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:47 | + 13:58 | 6555 | |
15. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 65:52 | + 14:03 | 6543 | |
16. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:18 | + 14:29 | 6478 | |
17. | Skalický Matyáš | KUO9605 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 66:35 | + 14:46 | 6435 | |
18. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:47 | + 15:58 | 6254 | |
19. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 68:52 | + 17:03 | 6091 | |
20. | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 73:07 | + 21:18 | 5451 | |
21. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 74:00 | + 22:11 | 5318 | |
22. | Lán Filip | SHK8003 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 74:14 | + 22:25 | 5283 | |
23. | Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 74:50 | + 23:01 | 5193 | |
24. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 75:29 | + 23:40 | 5095 | |
25. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 75:50 | + 24:01 | 5042 | |
26. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | KOB Dobruška | 77:26 | + 25:37 | 4801 | |
27. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:49 | + 26:00 | 4744 | |
28. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:06 | + 27:17 | 4550 | |
29. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 79:22 | + 27:33 | 4510 | |
30. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 82:15 | + 30:26 | 4076 | |
31. | Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 82:16 | + 30:27 | 4074 | |
32. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 83:37 | + 31:48 | 3870 | |
33. | Důrek Milan | NNN9102 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 84:54 | + 33:05 | ||
34. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 87:04 | + 35:15 | 3351 | |
35. | Tomalík Ondřej | SHK8904 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 88:11 | + 36:22 | 3183 | |
36. | Funda Jan | SHK9103 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 89:33 | + 37:44 | 2977 | |
37. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 90:28 | + 38:39 | 2839 | |
38. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 102:11 | + 50:22 | 1075 | |
39. | Macl Jan | LPU9102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 103:59 | + 52:10 | 804 | |
Kříž Libor | LPU7804 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |