Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luštický Martin | TUR8700 | OOB TJ Turnov | 19:32 | 6522 | ||
2. | Aster Tomáš | PGP9604 | SK Praga | 21:17 | + 1:45 | 6008 | |
3. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:47 | + 2:15 | 5861 | |
4. | Pešík Marek | 92X8301 | Jizerky | 23:28 | + 3:56 | ||
5. | Uhlík Michal | SJC8007 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:40 | + 4:08 | 5308 | |
6. | Kolaja Ehlerová Jana | VLI8055 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 23:57 | + 4:25 | 5225 | |
7. | Novák Zdeněk | NPA7701 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 24:19 | + 4:47 | 5117 | |
8. | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | TJ Sokol Troja | 24:22 | + 4:50 | 5102 | |
9. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | USK Praha | 24:25 | + 4:53 | 5087 | |
10. | Tsiak Aliksander | 31B8500 | КСО Березино BLR | 25:05 | + 5:33 | ||
11. | Beneš Miroslav | PGP8108 | SK Praga | 25:43 | + 6:11 | 4706 | |
12. | Kula Tadeáš | VAM9749 | OOB Vamberk | 26:02 | + 6:30 | 4612 | |
13. | Bartoň Zdeněk | NPA8301 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 26:26 | + 6:54 | 4495 | |
14. | Bejr Zdeněk | NPA8401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 26:32 | + 7:00 | 4466 | |
15. | Kolaja Jan | VLI8100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 26:51 | + 7:19 | 4373 | |
16. | Wagner Libor | DKP8511 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 27:23 | + 7:51 | 4216 | |
17. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 27:35 | + 8:03 | 4157 | |
18. | Pešík Michal | 92X7701 | Jizerky | 28:25 | + 8:53 | ||
19. | Preininger Luděk | DOB8001 | KOB Dobruška | 28:45 | + 9:13 | 3814 | |
20. | Kokaisl Tomáš | LPU7820 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:39 | + 10:07 | 3550 | |
21. | Lederer Pavel | DOK6600 | OK Doksy | 29:48 | + 10:16 | 3506 | |
22. | Lounek Jakub | PDY8200 | Běhej Poděbrady | 29:50 | + 10:18 | 3496 | |
23. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | KOB Moira Brno | 30:11 | + 10:39 | 3393 | |
24. | Sojka Lukáš | ALB8500 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 31:52 | + 12:20 | 2899 | |
25. | Důrek Milan | NNN9102 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 31:59 | + 12:27 | ||
26. | Mareš Ladislav | MIL7202 | Tesil Milevsko | 32:49 | + 13:17 | 2620 | |
27. | Hrazdil Jiří | 9BC8400 | NNN | 34:31 | + 14:59 | ||
28. | Procházka Martin | LTU8101 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 34:50 | + 15:18 | 2027 | |
29. | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 35:32 | + 16:00 | 1821 | |
30. | Toman Viktor | 1ZS9300 | Neregistrovaní SVK | 36:19 | + 16:47 | ||
31. | Pešta Jiří | MIL7201 | Tesil Milevsko | 36:27 | + 16:55 | 1552 | |
32. | Dressler Jan | SBK7911 | KOB Start Blansko | 37:52 | + 18:20 | 1136 | |
33. | Synek Marcel | DOK7600 | OK Doksy | 38:28 | + 18:56 | 960 | |
34. | Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:52 | + 20:20 | 548 | |
35. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 42:52 | + 23:20 | 0 | |
36. | Ash Adam | OCB9701 | OC České Budějovice | 53:24 | + 33:52 | 0 |