Kategorie: H21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 86:09 | 9093 | |
2. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 88:55 | + 2:46 | 8816 |
3. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | E | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 90:45 | + 4:36 | 8633 |
4. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | R | Orientační Běh Opava | 91:27 | + 5:18 | 8563 |
5. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 92:37 | + 6:28 | 8447 |
6. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 95:52 | + 9:43 | 8122 |
7. | Tomanek Daniel | KSU7410 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 99:15 | + 13:06 | 7785 |
8. | Hubáček Josef | LCE6127 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 100:07 | + 13:58 | 7698 |
9. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 101:04 | + 14:55 | 7603 |
10. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | C | SK Severka Šumperk | 103:23 | + 17:14 | 7372 |
11. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 104:40 | + 18:31 | 7244 |
12. | Ehl Jiří | TBM7701 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 104:41 | + 18:32 | 7242 |
13. | Jirka Michal | PTE8403 | C | TJ Sokol Ptení | 104:42 | + 18:33 | 7240 |
14. | Avner Asaf | OOL9200 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 105:07 | + 18:58 | 7199 |
15. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 105:31 | + 19:22 | 7159 |
16. | Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 110:04 | + 23:55 | 6705 |
17. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 114:57 | + 28:48 | 6217 |
18. | Fendrych Michal | STE7607 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 115:27 | + 29:18 | 6167 |
19. | Kunčar Vít | LCE6602 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 116:28 | + 30:19 | 6065 |
20. | Dvorský Vojtěch | SKM9401 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 117:10 | + 31:01 | 5996 |
21. | Vlažný Jakub | LCE9102 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 119:34 | + 33:25 | 5756 |
22. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 120:42 | + 34:33 | 5643 |
23. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | C | OOB Třebíč | 127:21 | + 41:12 | 4979 |
24. | Pudel Jarda | STE7505 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 130:26 | + 44:17 | 4671 |
25. | Měrka Roman | VIC8308 | C | OB Vizovice | 131:07 | + 44:58 | 4603 |
25. | Kala Matěj | OOL8901 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 131:07 | + 44:58 | 4603 |
27. | Šesták Jakub | RBK9001 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 134:46 | + 48:37 | 4238 |
28. | Bubela Tomáš | ASU8101 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 135:15 | + 49:06 | 4190 |
29. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL5301 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 137:00 | + 50:51 | 4015 |
30. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 139:20 | + 53:11 | 3782 |
31. | Kulich Martin | ZBM9009 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 146:57 | + 60:48 | 3022 |
32. | Strachota Tomáš | NNN86AA | C | Neregistrovaní | 147:29 | + 61:20 | |
Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | DISK | 0 |