Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:37 | 9578 | ||
2. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 69:48 | + 2:11 | 9249 | |
3. | Zbranek Roman | ASU8808 | Magnus Orienteering | 70:00 | + 2:23 | 9190 | |
4. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 70:17 | + 2:40 | 9120 | |
5. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | Magnus Orienteering | 71:03 | + 3:26 | 8985 | |
6. | Vedra David | TBM7402 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 76:03 | + 8:26 | 8288 | |
7. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | 76:04 | + 8:27 | 8256 | |
8. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 77:23 | + 9:46 | 8053 | |
9. | Benroth Martin | TZL9206 | SKOB Zlín | 77:38 | + 10:01 | 7991 | |
10. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:01 | + 10:24 | 7912 | |
11. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 81:12 | + 13:35 | 7467 | |
12. | Kolárik Jan | TZL9003 | SKOB Zlín | 82:49 | + 15:12 | 7230 | |
13. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 82:53 | + 15:16 | 7195 | |
14. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | SKOB Zlín | 83:58 | + 16:21 | 7029 | |
15. | Plíhal Tomáš | SJI8509 | OK Jihlava | 84:21 | + 16:44 | 6954 | |
16. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:52 | + 17:15 | 6862 | |
17. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | Orientační Běh Opava | 84:53 | + 17:16 | 6834 | |
18. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | SK Praga | 85:39 | + 18:02 | 6711 | |
19. | Bialožyt Michal | ZBM8707 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 88:51 | + 21:14 | 6280 | |
20. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | SK Praga | 90:20 | + 22:43 | 6069 | |
21. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | OK Kamenice | 90:53 | + 23:16 | 5977 | |
22. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 92:28 | + 24:51 | 5756 | |
23. | Falta Ondřej | DKP8502 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 98:27 | + 30:50 | 4985 | |
24. | Navrátil Marek | KYL7100 | SK SP Kylešovice | 109:48 | + 42:11 | 3551 | |
Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Melecký Martin | AOP9001 | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK | 0 | |||
Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK | 0 | |||
Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 | |||
Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Vlažný Jakub | LCE9102 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | |||
Vavrys Johan | LCE9302 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | |||
Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 |