Kategorie: H21C2
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 27:39 | 8508 | ||
2. | Losman Petr | PHK7901 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:20 | + 1:41 | 8035 | |
3. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 29:57 | + 2:18 | 7862 | |
4. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | K.O.B. Choceň | 30:13 | + 2:34 | 7787 | |
5. | Sýkora Vojtěch | LCE9801 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 30:21 | + 2:42 | 7750 | |
6. | Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 31:21 | + 3:42 | 7469 | |
7. | Lučan Vladimír | LPU7710 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:25 | + 3:46 | 7450 | |
8. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | OOB TJ Turnov | 31:29 | + 3:50 | 7432 | |
9. | Rusin Jan | LPU0008 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:54 | + 4:15 | 7315 | |
10. | Skalický Matyáš | KUO9605 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 32:07 | + 4:28 | 7254 | |
11. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:16 | + 4:37 | 7212 | |
12. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | K.O.B. Choceň | 32:20 | + 4:41 | 7193 | |
13. | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | SK Praga | 32:27 | + 4:48 | 7160 | |
14. | Novák Pavel | CTB7001 | SK OB Chotěboř | 32:43 | + 5:04 | 7085 | |
15. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | K.O.B. Choceň | 32:45 | + 5:06 | 7076 | |
16. | Vopařil Jan | LCE9911 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 32:48 | + 5:09 | 7062 | |
17. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:55 | + 5:16 | 7029 | |
18. | Kanta Martin | LPU9705 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 33:08 | + 5:29 | 6968 | |
19. | Ďoubal Jan | DOB8600 | KOB Dobruška | 34:24 | + 6:45 | 6613 | |
20. | Haas Karel | LPU7304 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:40 | + 7:01 | 6538 | |
21. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | K.O.B. Choceň | 34:46 | + 7:07 | 6510 | |
22. | Krčál Jaroslav | LPU8407 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 34:51 | + 7:12 | 6486 | |
23. | Svoboda Ondřej | SHK7605 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 35:35 | + 7:56 | 6281 | |
24. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:30 | + 8:51 | 6023 | |
25. | Čáp Ondřej | DOB7405 | KOB Dobruška | 36:54 | + 9:15 | 5911 | |
26. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 36:58 | + 9:19 | 5892 | |
27. | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 37:04 | + 9:25 | 5864 | |
28. | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | OOB Vamberk | 37:36 | + 9:57 | 5714 | |
29. | Tomalík Ondřej | SHK8904 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:21 | + 12:42 | 4942 | |
30. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OOB Vamberk | 40:31 | + 12:52 | 4896 | |
31. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | OOB Vamberk | 41:10 | + 13:31 | 4713 | |
32. | Randík Jan | SOB8703 | SOBSA | 41:17 | + 13:38 | 4680 | |
33. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:29 | + 13:50 | 4624 | |
34. | Štěpánek Milan | KUO8301 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 41:52 | + 14:13 | 4517 | |
35. | Pesničák Jan | SMR7902 | SK SNS Smržovka | 42:43 | + 15:04 | 4278 | |
36. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 43:15 | + 15:36 | 4128 | |
37. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 43:57 | + 16:18 | 3932 | |
38. | Filičko Marek | LPU7102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:02 | + 16:23 | 3908 | |
39. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | K.O.B. Choceň | 44:31 | + 16:52 | 3773 | |
40. | Zelinka Jan | LPU9405 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:59 | + 18:20 | 3361 | |
41. | Choutka Jaroslav | SOB6301 | SOBSA | 49:02 | + 21:23 | 2505 | |
42. | Holubář Bartoloměj | KUO9602 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 53:41 | + 26:02 | 1199 |