Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekárková Eva | TZL7653 | SKOB Zlín | 37:59 | 6544 | ||
2. | Horčičková Eva | UOL7051 | SOB Olomouc | 41:51 | + 3:52 | 5968 | |
3. | Veljačiková Hana | PGP9756 | SK Praga | 43:01 | + 5:02 | 5794 | |
4. | Andršová Jana | SRK8756 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 48:37 | + 10:38 | 4960 | |
4. | Vlažná Lucie | LCE8751 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 48:37 | + 10:38 | 4960 | |
6. | Matrasová Vendula | CHT8251 | OOB SK Chrast | 50:02 | + 12:03 | 4748 | |
7. | Křenková Geislerová Blanka | LLI8450 | TJ Loko Liberec | 50:29 | + 12:30 | 4681 | |
8. | Žaloudková Klára | LPU9461 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:18 | + 14:19 | 4411 | |
9. | Besedová Petra | CHT7654 | OOB SK Chrast | 53:15 | + 15:16 | 4269 | |
10. | Kondělková Radka | HOS7951 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 53:43 | + 15:44 | 4200 | |
11. | Janečková Dagmar | EKP6550 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:18 | + 16:19 | 4113 | |
12. | Voleská Alice | KAM8050 | OK Kamenice | 55:48 | + 17:49 | 3889 | |
13. | Králová Iveta | JHB8952 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 56:30 | + 18:31 | 3785 | |
14. | Burešová Lenka | DKP8351 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:32 | + 20:33 | 3482 | |
15. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 58:48 | + 20:49 | 3442 | |
16. | Čížková Markéta | ADA9652 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 59:26 | + 21:27 | 3348 | |
17. | Fátorová Barbora | DOB7878 | KOB Dobruška | 60:22 | + 22:23 | 3209 | |
18. | Uhrová Zuzana | VSP8050 | USK Praha | 61:01 | + 23:02 | 3112 | |
19. | Maliňáková Petra | SVS8751 | Orientklub Vsetín | 62:22 | + 24:23 | 2911 | |
20. | Štěpánková Petra | LBM8651 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 62:24 | + 24:25 | 2906 | |
21. | Krejsová Martina | CHT8152 | OOB SK Chrast | 62:25 | + 24:26 | 2903 | |
22. | Wylezok Dominika | MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra | 62:48 | + 24:49 | |||
23. | Hrušková Kristýna | ZBM9156 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:37 | + 28:38 | 2277 | |
24. | Vrbatová Petra | HOS8551 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 70:50 | + 32:51 | 1649 | |
25. | Fidrmucová Linda | UOL8650 | SOB Olomouc | 73:59 | + 36:00 | 1180 | |
26. | Müllerová Petra | VAM9098 | OOB Vamberk | 79:18 | + 41:19 | 387 | |
27. | Davidová Anežka | JIL9752 | OK Jilemnice | 79:54 | + 41:55 | 298 | |
28. | Chvílová Hana | 6ZX9500 | Hana Chvílová | 81:58 | + 43:59 | ||
29. | Binková Jana | CHT8651 | OOB SK Chrast | 151:01 | + 113:02 | 0 | |
30. | Zurynková Jana | EKP7053 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 166:08 | + 128:09 | 0 |