Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arnošt Kamil | DOR7301 | C | OK Dobříš | 51:57 | 7472 | |
2. | Klícha Martin | 8MX8800 | C | STALAK RK | 56:41 | + 4:44 | |
3. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 57:32 | + 5:35 | 6771 |
4. | Vítek Karel | DKL9901 | A | KOB Kladno | 57:43 | + 5:46 | 6748 |
4. | Skripnik Štěpán | FSP7909 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 57:43 | + 5:46 | 6748 |
6. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 58:10 | + 6:13 | 6691 |
7. | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | A | OK Kamenice | 59:22 | + 7:25 | 6541 |
8. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 60:26 | + 8:29 | 6407 |
9. | Kazda Jiří | SJC8006 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:54 | + 8:57 | 6348 |
10. | Pangrác Ondřej | MFP7603 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 61:28 | + 9:31 | 6277 |
11. | Král Aleš | MFP7808 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 63:07 | + 11:10 | 6070 |
12. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | B | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 65:14 | + 13:17 | 5804 |
13. | Buk Jindřich | ROU9303 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 65:43 | + 13:46 | 5743 |
14. | Čermák Radek | 7VX6400 | C | MNH | 65:51 | + 13:54 | |
15. | Michalička David | RIC8000 | C | OB Říčany | 66:44 | + 14:47 | 5616 |
16. | Oujeský Tomáš | ADA7433 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 67:05 | + 15:08 | 5572 |
17. | Kučera Petr | MFP7602 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 67:15 | + 15:18 | 5551 |
18. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 67:38 | + 15:41 | 5503 |
19. | Dvořák Miroslav | ZBP7601 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 69:14 | + 17:17 | 5302 |
20. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 70:11 | + 18:14 | 5183 |
21. | Holub Michal | NNN7401 | C | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 70:52 | + 18:55 | |
22. | Štěňha Martin | EKP7608 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 71:18 | + 19:21 | 5043 |
23. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 72:44 | + 20:47 | 4863 |
24. | Laga Miroslav | ZBP7900 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 73:18 | + 21:21 | 4791 |
25. | Sládeček Petr | RIC7702 | C | OB Říčany | 73:54 | + 21:57 | 4716 |
26. | Vojtík Petr | DKP7203 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 75:19 | + 23:22 | 4538 |
27. | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | C | SK Praga | 76:03 | + 24:06 | 4446 |
28. | Besta Lukáš | KNC8101 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 76:59 | + 25:02 | 4329 |
29. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 78:15 | + 26:18 | 4170 |
30. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 79:39 | + 27:42 | 3994 |
31. | Vrabec Tomáš | SCP8700 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 83:21 | + 31:24 | 3530 |
32. | Víteček Jan | DKP7201 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 88:26 | + 36:29 | 2892 |
33. | Šedivý Ondřej | KNC9103 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 89:39 | + 37:42 | 2739 |
34. | Voleský Leoš | KAM7900 | C | OK Kamenice | 93:41 | + 41:44 | 2233 |
35. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 96:19 | + 44:22 | 1902 |
36. | Hric Jan | MFP6300 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 112:00 | + 60:03 | 0 |
Buk Petr | ROU0001 | A | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | DISK | 0 | ||
Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK | 0 |