Kategorie: D40B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Broschová Lucie | RBK7451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 49:03 | ||
2. | Matoušková Markéta | SLA7352 | SKOB Slaný | 53:23 | + 4:20 | |
3. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 55:26 | + 6:23 | |
4. | Šimková Markéta | LME7755 | SK Los Mělník | 55:43 | + 6:40 | |
5. | Pelcová Pavla | CST7454 | OB Strakonice | 55:56 | + 6:53 | |
6. | Peteráčová Hyxová Radka | VLI7755 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:45 | + 7:42 | |
7. | Nokka Katja | 81F7300 | Rasti 88 | 57:39 | + 8:36 | |
8. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 59:23 | + 10:20 | |
9. | Buková Jana | ROU7150 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | 60:10 | + 11:07 | |
10. | Smolíková Kateřina | KSU7793 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 60:25 | + 11:22 | |
11. | Dobiášová Hana | ROU7451 | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | 62:14 | + 13:11 | |
12. | Vlašímská Tereza | SKV7551 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 64:18 | + 15:15 | |
13. | Brožková Květa | KUO7451 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 64:30 | + 15:27 | |
14. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 65:03 | + 16:00 | |
15. | Ondráčková Adéla | KSU7676 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 67:15 | + 18:12 | |
16. | Nowicka-Bielecka Korneli | UKS Siódemka Rumia | 67:42 | + 18:39 | ||
17. | Reichlová Jiřina | KSU7499 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 68:19 | + 19:16 | |
18. | Kándlová Adéla | DCE7550 | KOB Dobřichovice | 69:38 | + 20:35 | |
19. | Paurová Lenka | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 69:45 | + 20:42 | ||
20. | Tomanková Martina | KSU7552 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 74:52 | + 25:49 | |
21. | Pannová Vendula | MOV7752 | SKOB Ostrava | 76:30 | + 27:27 | |
22. | Smrčková Věra | KSU7373 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 77:13 | + 28:10 | |
23. | Kosková Třísková Lenka | VLI7554 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 77:53 | + 28:50 | |
24. | Marešová Marcela | NEK7450 | Nejdek Orienteering | 79:30 | + 30:27 | |
25. | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 85:08 | + 36:05 | |
26. | Licková Dana | LTU7350 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 89:06 | + 40:03 | |
27. | Nejedlová Lucie | LLI7350 | TJ Loko Liberec | 90:13 | + 41:10 | |
28. | Zámečníková Jitka | 3VX7450 | Zámečníci | 96:47 | + 47:44 | |
Synková Šárka | DOK7650 | OK Doksy | DISK | |||
Junková Iva | LTU7351 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK |