Kategorie: H35D
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kárník Jan | LPU7811 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:10 | |
2. | Kadaník Libor | PHK7204 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:19 | + 12:09 |
3. | Śafář Miroslav | CET7001 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 70:57 | + 12:47 |
4. | Kašpar Václav | TYN7001 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 71:40 | + 13:30 |
5. | Mádle Miroslav | BRU7600 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 72:56 | + 14:46 |
6. | Nekvapil Ondřej | LPU7403 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:34 | + 15:24 |
7. | Kuhn Jiří | LPU7718 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 73:57 | + 15:47 |
8. | Macháček Lubomír | LPU7515 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:13 | + 16:03 |
9. | Melichar Igor | PHK6504 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:50 | + 16:40 |
10. | Podlešák Marek | PHK7802 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 75:16 | + 17:06 |
11. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 75:17 | + 17:07 |
12. | Šedivý Josef | NPA8003 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 81:26 | + 23:16 |
13. | Koutný Pavel | PHK7108 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 81:29 | + 23:19 |
14. | Hanl Vratislav | SRK7402 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 82:53 | + 24:43 |
15. | Čapek Miroslav | PHK7603 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 84:09 | + 25:59 |
16. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | C | SK Studenec | 85:19 | + 27:09 |
17. | Kroupa Jan | LPU8103 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 89:16 | + 31:06 |
18. | Trlida Vratislav | LPU7516 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 89:47 | + 31:37 |
19. | Stavrinou Marios | SRK7901 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 92:58 | + 34:48 |
20. | Šišma Pavel | TYN6901 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 93:41 | + 35:31 |
21. | Meier Jiří | BRU7400 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 94:52 | + 36:42 |
22. | Šimek Jiří | CHC7901 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 96:01 | + 37:51 |
23. | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 103:11 | + 45:01 |
24. | Hladký Tomáš | KOR7600 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 105:35 | + 47:25 |
25. | Daněk Petr | TYN7900 | C | OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 109:12 | + 51:02 |
26. | Krejčí Milan | KOR7400 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 109:50 | + 51:40 |
27. | Vojtěch Libor | HOR7303 | C | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 119:54 | + 61:44 |
28. | Dostál Dalibor | VRL7308 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 129:10 | + 71:00 |
Příkazský Jakub | PHK8000 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK |