Kategorie: H35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 68:25 | ||
2. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | KOB Moira Brno | 70:38 | + 2:13 | |
3. | Kříž Lukáš | TTR8201 | OOB Třebíč | 72:34 | + 4:09 | |
4. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | MENISKOS Brno | 77:42 | + 9:17 | |
5. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:21 | + 10:56 | |
6. | Kučera Viktor | ZBM7608 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:54 | + 11:29 | |
7. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:04 | + 11:39 | |
8. | Mareček Jiří | ADA5901 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 81:22 | + 12:57 | |
9. | Odehnal Luděk | ADA7400 | OOB Spartak Adamov | 82:20 | + 13:55 | |
10. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 82:49 | + 14:24 | |
11. | Trš Lubomír | PBM7302 | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 82:53 | + 14:28 | |
12. | Vaculík Stanislav | ZBM8002 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 83:30 | + 15:05 | |
13. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | KOB Moira Brno | 84:44 | + 16:19 | |
14. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 84:47 | + 16:22 | |
15. | Humlíček René | UBM7101 | MENISKOS Brno | 87:52 | + 19:27 | |
16. | Karlík Michal | GIG8000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 88:48 | + 20:23 | |
17. | Lička Lukáš | VBM7301 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 89:13 | + 20:48 | |
18. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 92:54 | + 24:29 | |
19. | Rotek Pavel | ZBM7704 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 94:49 | + 26:24 | |
20. | Evstafev Ivan | 84C8000 | Dolni Kounice | 97:28 | + 29:03 | |
21. | Rajnoha Miroslav | UBM7104 | MENISKOS Brno | 99:12 | + 30:47 | |
22. | Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 103:25 | + 35:00 | |
23. | Šarlej Marek | TBM8104 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 105:33 | + 37:08 | |
24. | Šafek Jiří | ZBM7606 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 114:26 | + 46:01 | |
25. | Bžatek Miroslav | 18C7002 | SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou | 120:50 | + 52:25 | |
26. | Vykydal Radek | 4SX8201 | Neregistrovaní - Vykydal | 124:09 | + 55:44 | |
27. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 135:17 | + 66:52 |