Kategorie: H21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vales JirĂ | LPM9502 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 64:19 | 7259 | ||
2. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | SK Praga | 64:56 | + 0:37 | 7191 | |
3. | Vodrázka Ondrej | VPM7702 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 66:33 | + 2:14 | 7014 | |
4. | Pova Ondrej | KRL9304 | Kometa Kralovice | 69:55 | + 5:36 | 6645 | |
5. | StehlĂk Petr | LPM7903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 73:59 | + 9:40 | 6199 | |
6. | Newiak Nick | NEK0101 | Nejdek Orienteering | 76:07 | + 11:48 | 5965 | |
7. | Vrabec Ondrej | SCP8303 | OK Sparta Praha | 76:12 | + 11:53 | 5956 | |
8. | Zieba Jakub | NEK9800 | Nejdek Orienteering | 91:16 | + 26:57 | 4304 | |
9. | Kamaryt Michal | MLA9205 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 91:57 | + 27:38 | 4230 | |
10. | Vrabec Tomás | SCP8700 | OK Sparta Praha | 93:18 | + 28:59 | 4082 | |
11. | Badura Václav | SKV8101 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 96:38 | + 32:19 | 3716 | |
12. | Silhavy Jakub | LPM8500 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 101:35 | + 37:16 | 3174 | |
13. | Mares Alexander | NEK7300 | Nejdek Orienteering | 104:06 | + 39:47 | 2898 | |
14. | Knepr Lukás | BSO9401 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 104:14 | + 39:55 | 2883 | |
15. | MartĂnek Robert | VPM7700 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 105:20 | + 41:01 | 2762 | |
16. | Broz Jan | LPM8903 | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 108:37 | + 44:18 | 2403 | |
17. | Kohl Ondrej | KPY8600 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 112:55 | + 48:36 | 1931 | |
18. | Smejkal Ondrej | MLA8700 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 116:11 | + 51:52 | 1573 | |
19. | Frank JirĂ | MAS9600 | KČT Aš | 119:52 | + 55:33 | 1169 | |
20. | Hromádka Miroslav | SUL6000 | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 123:52 | + 59:33 | 731 | |
21. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | OK Sparta Praha | 125:33 | + 61:14 | 546 | |
Hulha Lukás | LTP9405 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | DISK | 0 | |||
Hejtmánek Martin | TAP8605 | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Stepán Marek | OOL8900 | SK Haná orienteering | DISK | 0 | |||
MS | Vistejn Jirka | JES | OK Rakovník | 66:22 | + 2:03 |