Kategorie: H65B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hickethier Manfred | VLI5201 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 37:50 | |
2. | Přinda Oldřich | VLI5101 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:38 | + 3:48 |
3. | Čípa Jiří | CET5002 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 42:53 | + 5:03 |
4. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | C | USK Praha | 46:07 | + 8:17 |
5. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 46:19 | + 8:29 |
6. | Uher Petr | VSP5001 | C | USK Praha | 46:27 | + 8:37 |
7. | Karmazín Petr | VLI4901 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 47:32 | + 9:42 |
8. | Stehno Pavel | DKP4900 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:29 | + 11:39 |
9. | Erlebach Josef | JIL5201 | C | OK Jilemnice | 49:46 | + 11:56 |
10. | Valter Petr | KBP4500 | C | KBP Praha | 51:18 | + 13:28 |
11. | Provazník Jiří | TUR5102 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 51:28 | + 13:38 |
12. | Horáček Miroslav | VLI5000 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 56:27 | + 18:37 |
13. | Stárek Jiří | SRK5002 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 56:47 | + 18:57 |
14. | Pilgr Bohuslav | CET5101 | C | TJ Loko Česká Třebová | 56:52 | + 19:02 |
15. | Borák Stanislav | EKP5212 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 57:47 | + 19:57 |
16. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | C | USK Praha | 58:40 | + 20:50 |
17. | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 59:11 | + 21:21 |
18. | Chotětický Václav | MAS5200 | C | KČT Aš | 60:46 | + 22:56 |
19. | Rančák Josef | BOR5004 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 61:53 | + 24:03 |
20. | Vítek Zdeněk | SRK4701 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 64:52 | + 27:02 |
21. | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 66:40 | + 28:50 |
22. | Zlesák Milan | CHT5101 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 67:11 | + 29:21 |
23. | Rychtecký Josef | VCB4801 | C | OB České Budějovice | 69:05 | + 31:15 |
24. | Toušek Miloslav | MKP5000 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 70:41 | + 32:51 |
25. | Kadavý Zdeněk | CHA4901 | C | OK Chrastava | 70:47 | + 32:57 |
26. | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 71:27 | + 33:37 |
27. | Hojný Oldřich | SCP5201 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 73:16 | + 35:26 |
28. | Böhm Karel | TJN5101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 75:43 | + 37:53 |
29. | Kolský Alexander | PGP5000 | C | SK Praga | 85:16 | + 47:26 |
30. | Fiala Miloš | KSH4801 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 93:43 | + 55:53 |
31. | Kramoliš Jan | PVP5000 | C | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 112:34 | + 74:44 |