Kategorie: H45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | C | SK Praga | 35:12 | |
2. | Chaloupský David | PHK7103 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:21 | + 2:09 |
3. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 39:12 | + 4:00 |
4. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | C | OOB Vamberk | 40:17 | + 5:05 |
5. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | C | SKOB Slaný | 40:23 | + 5:11 |
6. | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | C | OK Kamenice | 40:27 | + 5:15 |
7. | Háp Pavel | PHK7101 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 40:31 | + 5:19 |
7. | Aschermann Jan | VSP6902 | C | USK Praha | 40:31 | + 5:19 |
9. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 40:48 | + 5:36 |
10. | Netuka Jan | SHK7001 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:53 | + 5:41 |
11. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 40:59 | + 5:47 |
12. | Šritr Martin | TUV6802 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 47:22 | + 12:10 |
13. | Lazák Jan | LTU6900 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 49:17 | + 14:05 |
14. | Brožek Tomáš | KUO6902 | C | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 49:21 | + 14:09 |
15. | Vacek Milan | SJI6901 | C | OK Jihlava | 49:25 | + 14:13 |
16. | Fišar Miroslav | KRL7201 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 50:40 | + 15:28 |
17. | Brancuský Zdeněk | LPU6803 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:25 | + 16:13 |
18. | Chvátil Jiří | PHK7200 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:39 | + 16:27 |
19. | Šimša Jaromír | MFP7100 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 51:51 | + 16:39 |
20. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 52:21 | + 17:09 |
21. | Staněk Rostislav | VPM6801 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 53:24 | + 18:12 |
22. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:36 | + 18:24 |
23. | Věříš Jan | LPU7103 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:32 | + 20:20 |
24. | Waldhauser Martin | BOR7106 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:40 | + 20:28 |
25. | Vališ Jan | LPU7104 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 56:25 | + 21:13 |
26. | Kohout Josef | SHK6902 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 56:58 | + 21:46 |
27. | Kroupa Štěpán | VPM6904 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 58:23 | + 23:11 |
28. | Mayer Tomáš | KSH6900 | C | OB Kašperské Hory | 60:42 | + 25:30 |
29. | Řehoř Jiří | TJN7004 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 61:24 | + 26:12 |
30. | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | C | SK Praga | 64:28 | + 29:16 |
31. | Zámečník Pavel | 3VX7200 | C | Zámečníci | 69:01 | + 33:49 |
32. | Řezáč Pavel | VLI6900 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:18 | + 41:06 |