Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlavová Jindra | ZBM8989 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:29 | 9829 | |
2. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:52 | + 0:23 | 9771 |
3. | Hrušková Barbora | ZBM9354 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:49 | + 1:20 | 9626 |
4. | Tužilová Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:15 | + 1:46 | 9560 |
5. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 66:26 | + 2:57 | 9380 |
6. | Tesařová Markéta | ZBM9456 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:07 | + 3:38 | 9277 |
7. | Hlavová Hana | ZBM8888 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 70:55 | + 7:26 | 8699 |
8. | Kozáková Zdenka | TBM7952 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 73:24 | + 9:55 | 8321 |
9. | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 73:51 | + 10:22 | 8252 |
10. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:00 | + 13:31 | 7773 |
11. | Balcarová Jana | PHK8753 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 77:37 | + 14:08 | 7680 |
12. | Mádlová Věra | ZBM8951 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:14 | + 15:45 | 7434 |
13. | Odehnalová Tereza | ZBM9757 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 79:56 | + 16:27 | 7327 |
14. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | C | KOB Konice | 82:54 | + 19:25 | 6876 |
15. | Tesařová Jana | TRI9751 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 83:04 | + 19:35 | 6851 |
16. | Michálková Renata | LCE8151 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 83:25 | + 19:56 | 6797 |
17. | Sklenářová Radka | LCE9250 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 85:17 | + 21:48 | 6514 |
18. | Hošeková Vanda | ASU9696 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 85:20 | + 21:51 | 6506 |
19. | Uhlíková Tereza | PGP9162 | C | SK Praga | 85:56 | + 22:27 | 6415 |
20. | Staňková Lucie | ASU8756 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 86:26 | + 22:57 | 6339 |
21. | Sabelová Markéta | TRI9656 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 89:05 | + 25:36 | 5936 |
22. | Skyvová Kristýna | STE7054 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 91:35 | + 28:06 | 5555 |
23. | Vernerová Radka | VBM8558 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 91:54 | + 28:25 | 5507 |
24. | Tesařová Marcela | LCE9450 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 93:33 | + 30:04 | 5256 |
25. | Koporová Petra | ASU9353 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 97:42 | + 34:13 | 4625 |
26. | Lennerová Hana | LPU8952 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 100:58 | + 37:29 | 4128 |
27. | Moučková Andrea | RBK9257 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 111:21 | + 47:52 | 2549 |
28. | Chmelíková Zuzana | VBM9353 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 117:41 | + 54:12 | 1586 |