Kategorie: H45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baldrian Petr | PGP7203 | C | SK Praga | 36:09 | |
2. | Bejvl Jakub | LME7100 | C | SK Los Mělník | 37:30 | + 1:21 |
3. | Matoušek Martin | SLA7100 | C | SKOB Slaný | 37:59 | + 1:50 |
4. | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | C | OK Kamenice | 38:30 | + 2:21 |
5. | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | C | SKOB Slaný | 39:03 | + 2:54 |
6. | Kubec Martin | DOB7002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 42:31 | + 6:22 |
7. | Šubrt Antonín | DKP7100 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:02 | + 6:53 |
8. | Kalousek Jiří | DKP6901 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:45 | + 7:36 |
9. | Veljačik Pavel | SCP6200 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 45:53 | + 9:44 |
10. | Bláha Jan | SJP6800 | C | KČT Slavoj Praha | 46:05 | + 9:56 |
11. | Fiala Zdeněk | TAP5501 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 47:24 | + 11:15 |
12. | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | C | USK Praha | 48:17 | + 12:08 |
13. | Šrámek Petr | RIC6905 | C | OB Říčany | 48:22 | + 12:13 |
14. | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 50:30 | + 14:21 |
15. | Přibík Jan | PGP6301 | C | SK Praga | 50:48 | + 14:39 |
16. | Reichl Michal | MKP6402 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. | 51:01 | + 14:52 |
17. | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 52:00 | + 15:51 |
18. | Strnad Pavel | HCE7100 | C | TJ Hostivice | 55:39 | + 19:30 |
19. | Šimek Miroslav | LME6300 | C | SK Los Mělník | 55:52 | + 19:43 |
20. | Hejtmánek Vladimír | TAP5802 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 56:34 | + 20:25 |
21. | Aster Vladimír | SLA6500 | C | SKOB Slaný | 57:18 | + 21:09 |
22. | Kohl Jiří | KPY6201 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 58:05 | + 21:56 |
23. | Škácha Michal | KAM7102 | C | OK Kamenice | 58:59 | + 22:50 |
24. | Hora Vladimír | VSP5100 | C | USK Praha | 59:15 | + 23:06 |
25. | Cincibus Pavel | FSP6605 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 61:15 | + 25:06 |
26. | Beneš Jan | DKL6600 | C | KOB Kladno | 61:56 | + 25:47 |
27. | Mach Martin | LME6800 | C | SK Los Mělník | 64:47 | + 28:38 |
28. | Hejsek Jiří | KAM6900 | C | OK Kamenice | 65:01 | + 28:52 |
29. | Maleček Vít | PGP6801 | C | SK Praga | 65:39 | + 29:30 |
30. | Sanna Roberto | DKP6703 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 65:52 | + 29:43 |
31. | Pavlů Jaroslav | DCE6100 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 66:52 | + 30:43 |
32. | Svoboda Ondřej | ROZ7100 | C | OK Roztoky | 67:22 | + 31:13 |
33. | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 67:30 | + 31:21 |
34. | Swart Jan | DKL7001 | C | KOB Kladno | 68:38 | + 32:29 |
35. | Javůrek Jaromír | VSP7110 | C | USK Praha | 69:50 | + 33:41 |
36. | Votava Petr | KNC6602 | C | Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. | 71:54 | + 35:45 |
37. | Kroupa Štěpán | VPM6904 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 73:08 | + 36:59 |
38. | Sedláček Jaroslav | ROZ6801 | C | OK Roztoky | 75:15 | + 39:06 |
39. | Sysel Zdeněk | PGP5200 | C | SK Praga | 75:19 | + 39:10 |
40. | Dobeš Václav | KPY5701 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 75:53 | + 39:44 |
41. | Řada Richard | DKP6701 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 80:36 | + 44:27 |
42. | Kuttelwascher Radek | HCE6801 | C | TJ Hostivice | 81:31 | + 45:22 |
43. | Novák Petr | TJP6302 | C | TJ Sokol Troja | 98:33 | + 62:24 |
44. | Kohout Zdeněk | DKL7200 | C | KOB Kladno | 104:32 | + 68:23 |
45. | De Heij Michel | RIC6900 | C | OB Říčany | 137:42 | + 101:33 |
Buk Jiří | ROU6901 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | DISK | ||
Velichkov Petar | DKP6704 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | ||
Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | DISK |