Kategorie: D35K
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bezpalcová Zuzana | OKP7454 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 42:19 | |
2. | Alblová Lucie | LME7555 | C | SK Los Mělník | 45:04 | + 2:45 |
3. | Čevelová Ivana | RIC7853 | C | OB Říčany | 47:37 | + 5:18 |
4. | Maříková Markéta | FSP7351 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 48:11 | + 5:52 |
5. | Chumová Jana | SLP7451 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 49:25 | + 7:06 |
6. | Dobiášová Hana | ROU7451 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | 50:21 | + 8:02 |
7. | Šubrtová Věra | TAP8150 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 51:55 | + 9:36 |
8. | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | C | OK Dobříš | 54:20 | + 12:01 |
9. | Kolářová Michaela | SLA7351 | C | SKOB Slaný | 55:19 | + 13:00 |
10. | Brettlová Marta | PGP7557 | C | SK Praga | 57:20 | + 15:01 |
11. | Lorencová Marcela | DOR7752 | C | OK Dobříš | 57:58 | + 15:39 |
12. | Hlaváčková Klára | 6MC7750 | C | Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice | 58:10 | + 15:51 |
13. | Hellerová Alena | ROU7850 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | 59:26 | + 17:07 |
14. | Rejšková Alena | KAM7750 | C | OK Kamenice | 60:04 | + 17:45 |
15. | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 60:47 | + 18:28 |
16. | Mišeková Martina | KAM7851 | C | OK Kamenice | 61:26 | + 19:07 |
17. | Seidlová Barbora | EKP7955 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 62:31 | + 20:12 |
18. | Čechová Radka | SLA7550 | C | SKOB Slaný | 62:32 | + 20:13 |
19. | Fibírová Zuzana | FSP7555 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 62:59 | + 20:40 |
20. | Bažata Miroslava | KAM7650 | C | OK Kamenice | 63:37 | + 21:18 |
21. | De Heij Margita | RIC7350 | C | OB Říčany | 64:29 | + 22:10 |
22. | Stauchová Iva | 3LC7450 | C | Lipence | 64:42 | + 22:23 |
23. | Haková Magda | PGP7651 | C | SK Praga | 66:43 | + 24:24 |
24. | Chramostová Blanka | KAM7551 | C | OK Kamenice | 73:03 | + 30:44 |
25. | Zámečníková Jitka | 3VX7450 | C | Zámečníci | 73:43 | + 31:24 |
26. | Jirasová Jana | DOR7450 | C | OK Dobříš | 77:34 | + 35:15 |
27. | Geislerová Dita | DKL7550 | C | KOB Kladno | 78:27 | + 36:08 |
28. | Červená Alena | ROU7952 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | 80:38 | + 38:19 |
29. | Housková Monika | DOR7551 | C | OK Dobříš | 80:47 | + 38:28 |
30. | Kučerová Lenka | SLP7963 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 83:34 | + 41:15 |