Kategorie: H21K
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Tomáš | PGP8207 | C | SK Praga | 49:27 | 6386 | |
2. | Otruba Karel | PLU7917 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 49:49 | + 0:22 | 6341 |
3. | Laga Miroslav | ZBP7900 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 52:49 | + 3:22 | 5972 |
4. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 53:02 | + 3:35 | 5945 |
5. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 53:56 | + 4:29 | 5835 |
6. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 54:06 | + 4:39 | 5814 |
7. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 56:22 | + 6:55 | 5536 |
8. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | C | OOB Slavia Praha | 56:29 | + 7:02 | 5521 |
9. | Albl Miloslav | LME7600 | C | SK Los Mělník | 57:00 | + 7:33 | 5458 |
10. | Beránek Petr | BOR6701 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:07 | + 8:40 | 5320 |
11. | Jurga Vojtěch | 46X8500 | C | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 59:11 | + 9:44 | |
12. | Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 62:40 | + 13:13 | 4761 |
13. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 64:17 | + 14:50 | 4562 |
14. | Maška Marek | MKP8800 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 65:34 | + 16:07 | 4404 |
15. | Straka Tomáš | SLA9702 | C | SKOB Slaný | 66:03 | + 16:36 | 4345 |
16. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 67:20 | + 17:53 | 4187 |
17. | Buk Michal | ROU9601 | C | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | 67:23 | + 17:56 | 4181 |
18. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | C | SK Praga | 67:53 | + 18:26 | 4120 |
19. | Jurga Václav | 46X8900 | C | Krutě Kruté Krůty | 68:46 | + 19:19 | |
20. | Preissler Adam | HAV8608 | C | OB Havířov | 70:14 | + 20:47 | 3831 |
21. | Beran Jakub | 8TC8700 | C | Tempo | 71:53 | + 22:26 | |
22. | Krausz Milan | FSP6700 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 74:19 | + 24:52 | 3329 |
23. | Klusáček Radim | BOR7710 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 74:23 | + 24:56 | 3320 |
24. | Červinka Jaroslav | OKP9000 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 79:59 | + 30:32 | 2632 |
25. | Koč Zdeněk | MKP4700 | C | SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 80:14 | + 30:47 | 2601 |
26. | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 91:11 | + 41:44 | 1255 |
27. | Křemen Štěpán | KAM9804 | C | OK Kamenice | 101:11 | + 51:44 | 25 |
28. | Štembera Petr | 45Z8500 | C | Trosečníci | 107:25 | + 57:58 | |
Nebeský Daniel | KAM9404 | C | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 | ||
Buk Petr | ROU0001 | A | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | DISK | 0 |