Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 72:57 | 8031 | |
2. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:37 | + 3:40 | 7657 |
3. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | C | SK Praga | 78:02 | + 5:05 | 7513 |
4. | Falta Ondřej | DKP8502 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 78:36 | + 5:39 | 7455 |
5. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 78:51 | + 5:54 | 7429 |
6. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 81:42 | + 8:45 | 7139 |
6. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 81:42 | + 8:45 | 7139 |
8. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 82:13 | + 9:16 | 7086 |
9. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | C | SK Praga | 83:00 | + 10:03 | 7006 |
10. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 83:01 | + 10:04 | 7005 |
11. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 83:16 | + 10:19 | 6979 |
12. | Fujáček Jan | SCP7506 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 84:05 | + 11:08 | 6896 |
13. | Vlášek Jakub | TAP9702 | A | KOB TRETRA Praha | 84:16 | + 11:19 | 6877 |
14. | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 84:38 | + 11:41 | 6840 |
15. | Šimík Daniel | ROZ6900 | C | OK Roztoky | 84:41 | + 11:44 | 6835 |
16. | Illner Vojtěch | DKP9600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 85:35 | + 12:38 | 6743 |
17. | Hlaváč Jaroslav | SPC9205 | C | SPORTICUS team | 85:55 | + 12:58 | 6709 |
18. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | C | SK Praga | 87:39 | + 14:42 | 6532 |
19. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 88:34 | + 15:37 | 6439 |
20. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 90:12 | + 17:15 | 6272 |
21. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 90:37 | + 17:40 | 6230 |
22. | Pelc Václav | CST6702 | C | OB Strakonice | 91:50 | + 18:53 | 6106 |
23. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | OK Kamenice | 93:29 | + 20:32 | 5938 |
24. | Tichovský Martin | PGP6100 | C | SK Praga | 93:57 | + 21:00 | 5890 |
25. | Vítek Karel | PGP9904 | A | SK Praga | 95:01 | + 22:04 | 5781 |
26. | Černý Martin | TAP8902 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 95:48 | + 22:51 | 5702 |
27. | Prášil Ondřej | SJC8401 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 97:06 | + 24:09 | 5569 |
28. | Šafařík Ivo | CST7401 | C | OB Strakonice | 98:00 | + 25:03 | 5477 |
29. | Kučera Petr | MFP7602 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 98:55 | + 25:58 | 5384 |
30. | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 100:27 | + 27:30 | 5228 |
31. | Václavík Jan | VPM8701 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 101:21 | + 28:24 | 5136 |
32. | Jalový Vlastimil | RBK8604 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 101:46 | + 28:49 | 5093 |
33. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 102:22 | + 29:25 | 5032 |
34. | Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 102:41 | + 29:44 | 5000 |
35. | Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 105:23 | + 32:26 | 4725 |
36. | Mezník Vladimír | LBE6400 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 106:40 | + 33:43 | 4594 |
37. | Beneš Filip | TAP8701 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 109:23 | + 36:26 | 4317 |
38. | Kohl Ondřej | KPY8600 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 114:14 | + 41:17 | 3823 |
39. | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 118:37 | + 45:40 | 3376 |
40. | Kameník Jan | KPY7900 | C | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 120:14 | + 47:17 | 3211 |
41. | Borovička Tomáš | FSP9801 | B | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 129:46 | + 56:49 | 2239 |
42. | Nesrovnal Jaroslav | 71X8300 | C | Hoši Planá | 160:42 | + 87:45 | |
43. | Pelikán Lukáš | DKL9802 | B | KOB Kladno | 187:17 | + 114:20 | 0 |
Lužnický Jiří | 69X8500 | C | HO Humanita | DISK | |||
Tůma Martin | 69X8200 | C | HO Humanita | DISK | |||
Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Kurz Matouš | PGP8606 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Janas Petr | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | DISK | 0 | ||
Kalista Michael | LBE9701 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | DISK | 0 |