Kategorie: H35
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Štěrbák Eduard | ZBM7529 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:35 | |
2. | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | C | OK Jihlava | 56:44 | + 0:09 |
3. | Rada Pavel | ABM7401 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 60:31 | + 3:56 |
4. | Hofhanzl Abrahám | RUZ7300 | C | TJ Růžená | 61:09 | + 4:34 |
5. | Gregor Petr | RUZ7500 | C | TJ Růžená | 63:10 | + 6:35 |
6. | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 64:22 | + 7:47 |
7. | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | C | OK Jihlava | 64:50 | + 8:15 |
8. | Kheil Radim | PBM7301 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 66:12 | + 9:37 |
9. | Cicvárek Ivo | ZBM7504 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 68:46 | + 12:11 |
10. | Brosch Petr | RBK7111 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 68:52 | + 12:17 |
11. | Ježek Petr | RBK7201 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 72:24 | + 15:49 |
12. | Mokrý Jan | ABM6611 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 73:01 | + 16:26 |
13. | Evstafev Ivan | 84C8000 | Dolni Kounice | 73:58 | + 17:23 | |
14. | Hendrych Martin | SJI7828 | C | OK Jihlava | 74:17 | + 17:42 |
15. | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:19 | + 17:44 |
16. | Račanský Jan | UBM7903 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 74:57 | + 18:22 |
17. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 76:07 | + 19:32 |
18. | Coufal Svatoš | ZBM6700 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 77:06 | + 20:31 |
19. | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | C | OK Jihlava | 77:10 | + 20:35 |
20. | Tasler David | UBM7105 | C | MENISKOS Brno | 79:11 | + 22:36 |
21. | Baše Tomáš | ZBM7402 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:29 | + 23:54 |
22. | Cícha Radek | TTR7503 | C | OOB Třebíč | 81:29 | + 24:54 |
23. | Blažek Petr | SJH7402 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 82:19 | + 25:44 |
24. | Ženka Ondřej | 6YC8201 | Neregistrovaní | 86:05 | + 29:30 | |
25. | Novotný Jakub | SJI7700 | C | OK Jihlava | 86:41 | + 30:06 |
26. | Folprecht Jaroslav | TBM7305 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 98:16 | + 41:41 | |
27. | Fousek Martin | RBK7801 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 98:27 | + 41:52 |
28. | Tršová Daniela | PBM7302 | C | TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská | 99:04 | + 42:29 |
29. | Potužník Martin | SJH7705 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 99:42 | + 43:07 |
30. | Sobotka Petr | PZR7008 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 102:37 | + 46:02 |
31. | Klusáček Luděk | CTB7803 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 107:16 | + 50:41 |
32. | Hájek Ondřej | TBM7511 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 108:12 | + 51:37 |
33. | Horký Tomáš | TBM6747 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 114:01 | + 57:26 |
Musil Radek | 1DC7600 | Targa Orienteering | DISK | |||
Hanousek Kamil | RBK7401 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | DISK |