Kategorie: D40B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sobotová Jana | VPM7250 | C | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 39:15 | |
2. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 47:42 | + 8:27 |
3. | Němečková Věra | PLU7777 | C | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 49:12 | + 9:57 |
4. | Firešová Andrea | ZBM7353 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:24 | + 10:09 |
5. | Nováková Markéta | RUM7451 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 53:07 | + 13:52 |
6. | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 54:48 | + 15:33 |
7. | Finstrlová Alena | ZBM7550 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:23 | + 16:08 |
8. | Kaminskaite Edita | 3597300 | 359 TSC BERLIN | 55:48 | + 16:33 | |
9. | Junková Petra | STH7451 | C | SK Studenec | 56:52 | + 17:37 |
10. | Velkere Iveta | 4557300 | 455 ALUKSNE OK | 57:31 | + 18:16 | |
11. | Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 59:35 | + 20:20 |
12. | Novotná Hedvika | TUR7454 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 59:42 | + 20:27 |
13. | Arkhipova Natalia | 6067500 | 606 ORIENTA-STAR | 60:47 | + 21:32 | |
14. | Vlašímská Tereza | SKV7551 | C | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 61:21 | + 22:06 |
15. | Ivanova Petya | 1957300 | 195 BEGUN VARNA | 62:34 | + 23:19 | |
16. | Kándlová Adéla | DCE7550 | C | KOB Dobřichovice | 64:44 | + 25:29 |
17. | Deschepper Ellen | 1537700 | 153 TROL | 65:43 | + 26:28 | |
18. | Vokušová Dana | TJN7750 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 69:25 | + 30:10 |
19. | Pavlova Irena | TJN7650 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 69:40 | + 30:25 |
20. | Dejnožková Blanka | TJN7651 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 70:24 | + 31:09 |
21. | Blum Réka | 3937400 | 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE | 71:46 | + 32:31 | |
22. | Ma Weiwei | 2117700 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 71:56 | + 32:41 | |
23. | Svítilová Pavla | BZP7750 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 72:57 | + 33:42 |
24. | Štemberová Iva | TJN7550 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 93:16 | + 54:01 |
25. | He Yaqing | 2117700 | 211 LEARNJOY CHINA | 101:33 | + 62:18 | |
26. | Dyakonova Irina | 6077700 | 607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO | 145:18 | + 106:03 | |
Klose Petra | SFM7351 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | DISK | ||
Hanghoej Signe | 2317400 | 231 BALLERUP OK | DISK | |||
Kolbak Pia | 2247400 | 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II | DISK |