Kategorie: D45
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kašparová Ivana | UOL6951 | SOB Olomouc | 40:22 | ||
2. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 41:31 | + 1:09 | |
3. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 43:04 | + 2:42 | |
4. | Eichlerová Jana | KAS7051 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 44:20 | + 3:58 | |
5. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 44:56 | + 4:34 | |
6. | Vidmuchová Martina | PLU7171 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 44:58 | + 4:36 | |
7. | Křivdová Lenka | 2PC7250 | Sportovní klub hasičů Královéhradeckého kraje | 45:26 | + 5:04 | |
8. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | KOB Děčín | 48:34 | + 8:12 | |
9. | Burdová Simona | LDC6851 | KOB Děčín | 51:31 | + 11:09 | |
10. | Kunzová Ivana | BBM7155 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 52:28 | + 12:06 | |
11. | Nešporová Marie | TTR7251 | OOB Třebíč | 52:36 | + 12:14 | |
12. | Picková Helena | TJN6952 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 52:39 | + 12:17 | |
13. | Kavalírová Kateřina | PHK6756 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 52:45 | + 12:23 | |
14. | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | USK Praha | 53:08 | + 12:46 | |
15. | Ždimerová Monika | LME6950 | SK Los Mělník | 56:40 | + 16:18 | |
16. | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | SK Praga | 56:55 | + 16:33 | |
17. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | KOB TRETRA Praha | 59:15 | + 18:53 | |
18. | Řeháková Jana | BFM7152 | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 59:48 | + 19:26 | |
19. | Azebová Martina | PHK6757 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:13 | + 19:51 | |
20. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | SKOB Slaný | 60:25 | + 20:03 | |
21. | Kašparová Marie | ZAK7250 | OK Netopýr Zákupy | 60:30 | + 20:08 | |
22. | Hořáková Petra | LLI6953 | TJ Loko Liberec | 60:41 | + 20:19 | |
23. | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | USK Praha | 61:04 | + 20:42 | |
24. | Štorková Simona | JPV6556 | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 63:41 | + 23:19 | |
25. | Hanáková Marta | KRL7151 | Kometa Kralovice | 67:26 | + 27:04 | |
26. | Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL7256 | OK Jilemnice | 68:58 | + 28:36 | |
27. | Lockerová Milena | SRK7251 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 72:17 | + 31:55 | |
28. | Maňáková Silvie | PHK7151 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 78:32 | + 38:10 | |
29. | Straková Jana | SLA7251 | SKOB Slaný | 83:33 | + 43:11 | |
30. | Holper Antónia | 12H6850 | Tipo Orienteering Club | 85:30 | + 45:08 | |
31. | Procingerová Ilona | VRL7053 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 104:58 | + 64:36 | |
32. | Douchová Jaroslava | SNA7155 | TJ START Náchod | 125:51 | + 85:29 | |
33. | Škrlová Hana | KRL6951 | Kometa Kralovice | 138:47 | + 98:25 | |
Buchwaldková Klára | 85C7150 | ProvodovJan | DISK | |||
Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Řehořová Lenka | TJN7250 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |