Kategorie: H40
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomeš Petr | SJC7531 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 61:28 | |
2. | Novák Petr | RUM7401 | C | ZOOB Rumburk | 61:54 | + 0:26 |
3. | Kvapil Petr | TUV7402 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 62:33 | + 1:05 |
4. | Balogh Jan | TJN7500 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 63:45 | + 2:17 |
5. | Sucharda Jiří | BOR5802 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:44 | + 3:16 |
6. | Gálus Igor | LDC7302 | C | KOB Děčín | 65:36 | + 4:08 |
7. | Ekert Vladimír | VLI7600 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:01 | + 4:33 |
8. | Würz Bohuslav | LTP7307 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 66:48 | + 5:20 |
9. | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 66:57 | + 5:29 |
10. | Vilém Stanislav | VLI7703 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 69:57 | + 8:29 |
11. | Šašek Luděk | SOB6901 | C | SOBSA | 71:22 | + 9:54 |
12. | Sychra Zdeněk | CHA7302 | C | OK Chrastava | 72:17 | + 10:49 |
13. | Schindler Jiří | TJN6301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 73:31 | + 12:03 |
14. | Mokrý Pavel | VLI7501 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 74:37 | + 13:09 |
15. | Danko Tomáš | CHA7200 | C | OK Chrastava | 76:51 | + 15:23 |
16. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 77:01 | + 15:33 |
17. | Posselt Martin | TJN6802 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 77:13 | + 15:45 |
18. | Koudelka Tomáš | BOR7513 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 81:44 | + 20:16 |
19. | Matyáš Libor | CHA7603 | C | OK Chrastava | 81:57 | + 20:29 |
20. | Březina Jan | CHA7604 | C | OK Chrastava | 84:56 | + 23:28 |
21. | Skal Jaroslav | TJN7504 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 85:06 | + 23:38 |
22. | Heřmánek Michal | TUR7702 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 85:52 | + 24:24 |
23. | Linka Vladislav | SUL5701 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 89:59 | + 28:31 |
24. | Vambera Filip | TUR7305 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 91:51 | + 30:23 |
25. | Štěpán Petr | LDC7301 | C | KOB Děčín | 93:49 | + 32:21 |
26. | Šašek Jan | LTP7308 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 95:21 | + 33:53 |
27. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 100:07 | + 38:39 |
28. | Patka Miroslav | BOR7715 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 100:10 | + 38:42 |
29. | Spejchal Petr | BOR7512 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 105:39 | + 44:11 |
30. | Hájek Jan | TUV7301 | C | SOK TJ Turnov | 108:51 | + 47:23 |
31. | Kaplan Daniel | PDY7700 | C | Běhej Poděbrady | 119:05 | + 57:37 |
32. | Puš Roman | STH7501 | C | SK Studenec | 137:48 | + 76:20 |
Mrkvička Jiří | TJN7101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |