Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejsa Vladimír | CHT9202 | OOB SK Chrast | 41:25 | 7694 | ||
2. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 41:32 | + 0:07 | 7673 | |
3. | Palas Jan | ZBM8507 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:29 | + 2:04 | 7324 | |
4. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | OOB SK Chrast | 44:12 | + 2:47 | 7195 | |
5. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | OOB SK Chrast | 45:08 | + 3:43 | 7027 | |
6. | Hovorka Jan | LPU7907 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 45:12 | + 3:47 | 7015 | |
7. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 45:47 | + 4:22 | 6911 | |
8. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 45:48 | + 4:23 | 6908 | |
9. | Rajnošek Matěj | BZR8801 | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 46:33 | + 5:08 | ||
10. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | OOB SK Chrast | 47:25 | + 6:00 | 6618 | |
11. | Píro Matěj | TTR8802 | OOB Třebíč | 47:47 | + 6:22 | 6552 | |
12. | Hojný Jáchym | SJH0301 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 47:48 | + 6:23 | 6549 | |
13. | Nechanický Jan | OSN0200 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 48:09 | + 6:44 | 6486 | |
14. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | OOB SK Chrast | 48:16 | + 6:51 | 6465 | |
15. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 49:54 | + 8:29 | 6172 | |
16. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | OOB SK Chrast | 50:03 | + 8:38 | 6145 | |
17. | Žanda Jan | CTB9901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 53:34 | + 12:09 | 5514 | |
18. | Klvaňa Milan | CHT7500 | OOB SK Chrast | 54:02 | + 12:37 | 5430 | |
19. | Martinec Petr | CHT8502 | OOB SK Chrast | 56:39 | + 15:14 | 4960 | |
20. | Vítek Pavel | CHT7501 | OOB SK Chrast | 57:09 | + 15:44 | 4871 | |
21. | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | OOB SK Chrast | 57:13 | + 15:48 | 4859 | |
22. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | OOB SK Chrast | 58:13 | + 16:48 | 4679 | |
23. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | TJ Zhoř | 59:02 | + 17:37 | 4533 | |
24. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 59:10 | + 17:45 | 4509 | |
25. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 61:56 | + 20:31 | 4012 | |
26. | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | OK Sparta Praha | 61:59 | + 20:34 | 4003 | |
27. | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 62:41 | + 21:16 | 3878 | |
28. | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 68:48 | + 27:23 | ||
29. | Nosek Jakub | 69:13 | + 27:48 | ||||
30. | Musil Marek | CHT8801 | OOB SK Chrast | 72:35 | + 31:10 | 2101 | |
31. | Peřinka Šimon | BBM9700 | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 73:21 | + 31:56 | 1963 | |
32. | Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 73:40 | + 32:15 | 1906 | |
33. | Fojtů Petr | 6YC8701 | Neregistrovaní | 77:10 | + 35:45 | ||
34. | Nesrovnal Jaroslav | 71X8300 | Hoši Planá | 77:20 | + 35:55 | ||
35. | Jelínek Jaromír | CTB7702 | SK OB Chotěboř | 82:02 | + 40:37 | 405 |