Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 75:27 | 8338 | ||
2. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | OK Jihlava | 76:55 | + 1:28 | 8182 | |
3. | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | OK Jihlava | 78:30 | + 3:03 | 8014 | |
4. | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | OK Jihlava | 80:37 | + 5:10 | 7789 | |
5. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | KOB ALFA Brno | 85:12 | + 9:45 | 7302 | |
6. | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | OK Jihlava | 86:08 | + 10:41 | 7203 | |
7. | Gregor Martin | CTB7701 | SK OB Chotěboř | 89:27 | + 14:00 | 6850 | |
8. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 90:03 | + 14:36 | 6786 | |
9. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 90:46 | + 15:19 | 6710 | |
10. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 92:30 | + 17:03 | 6526 | |
11. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 92:44 | + 17:17 | 6501 | |
12. | Vítek Jaroslav | SJI7201 | OK Jihlava | 93:05 | + 17:38 | 6464 | |
13. | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | OOB SK Chrast | 93:23 | + 17:56 | 6432 | |
14. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | O-mikron | 93:58 | + 18:31 | 6370 | |
15. | Hovorka Jan | LPU7907 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 94:27 | + 19:00 | 6319 | |
16. | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | SK OB Chotěboř | 102:07 | + 26:40 | 5504 | |
17. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 102:11 | + 26:44 | 5497 | |
18. | Mareček Petr | OSN6900 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 102:24 | + 26:57 | 5474 | |
19. | Sabol Josef | CTB9902 | SK OB Chotěboř | 104:13 | + 28:46 | 5281 | |
20. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 106:03 | + 30:36 | 5086 | |
21. | Bořánek Michal | STE0007 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 107:56 | + 32:29 | 4886 | |
22. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | OK Jihlava | 108:50 | + 33:23 | 4790 | |
23. | Vítek Pavel | CHT7501 | OOB SK Chrast | 111:24 | + 35:57 | 4518 | |
24. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 122:16 | + 46:49 | 3363 | |
25. | Slabý Jan | ZHR7900 | TJ Zhoř | 124:13 | + 48:46 | 3156 | |
26. | Kafka Tomáš | SJI8504 | OK Jihlava | 124:31 | + 49:04 | 3124 | |
27. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | OOB SK Chrast | 124:39 | + 49:12 | 3109 | |
28. | Nouza Petr | SJH9300 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 125:48 | + 50:21 | 2987 | |
29. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 133:24 | + 57:57 | 2180 | |
30. | Beran Pavel | SJH7801 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 137:41 | + 62:14 | 1724 | |
31. | Foltýn Tomáš | SJI9801 | OK Jihlava | 139:25 | + 63:58 | 1540 | |
32. | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 142:07 | + 66:40 | ||
33. | Dvořák Petr | 142:36 | + 67:09 | ||||
34. | Křížan Jiří | PVP8000 | VSS Přírodověda Praha | 219:18 | + 143:51 | 0 | |
Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | KOB ALFA Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | SK OB Chotěboř | DISK | 0 | |||
Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | DISK | 0 |