Kategorie: D60
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borgenström Outi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voimaa | 106:33 | |||
2. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 109:43 | + 3:10 | |
3. | Běhounová Jiřina | PHK5651 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 120:48 | + 14:15 | |
4. | Tonn Gisela | 19D5450 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 120:49 | + 14:16 | |
5. | Raiko Erja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 122:04 | + 15:31 | ||
6. | Liimatainen Raili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 122:08 | + 15:35 | ||
7. | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | KOB Dobřichovice | 124:27 | + 17:54 | |
8. | Wysocka Jolanta | 24P5650 | Slask O-Team | 127:20 | + 20:47 | |
9. | Wegeland Gudrun | 46S5750 | OK Nolaskogsarna | 127:22 | + 20:49 | |
10. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 127:28 | + 20:55 | |
11. | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 131:29 | + 24:56 | |
12. | Nováková Svatava | SKV5351 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 132:17 | + 25:44 | |
13. | Janošíková Jaroslava | UOL5858 | SOB Olomouc | 133:28 | + 26:55 | |
14. | Laaksonen Anita | Rasti Jyry | 139:39 | + 33:06 | ||
15. | Korejčíková Dáďa | LLI5550 | TJ Loko Liberec | 141:11 | + 34:38 | |
16. | Doležalová Vlasta | PGP5550 | SK Praga | 141:32 | + 34:59 | |
17. | Soloveva Elena | 54R5850 | PionerSK | 141:50 | + 35:17 | |
18. | Janus Andrea | 19D5550 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 146:13 | + 39:40 | |
19. | Johansson Elisabeth | Avesta OK | 147:00 | + 40:27 | ||
20. | Malá Jitka | KAS5451 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | 161:44 | + 55:11 | |
21. | Lazareva Natalia | 57P5550 | Azymut 45 Gdynia | 174:22 | + 67:49 | |
22. | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | OK Sparta Praha | 179:28 | + 72:55 | |
23. | Jalová Marie | RBK5761 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 188:30 | + 81:57 | |
24. | Salajková Věra | LBM5558 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 189:53 | + 83:20 | |
25. | Fekiačová Mária | 57S5850 | Športový klub VAZKA Bratislava | 224:09 | + 117:36 | |
26. | Böhmová Eva | TJN5450 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 262:10 | + 155:37 | |
Moosberger Ester | Ulu's Reisewelt | DISK | ||||
Pokorná Eva | TCB5751 | SK Technik České Budějovice | DISK | |||
Jelínková Radana | PGP5851 | SK Praga | DISK | |||
Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | KOB Dobřichovice | DISK | |||
Jelínková Jana | RUZ5552 | TJ Růžená | DISK | |||
Kynčlová Miroslava | JIL5851 | OK Jilemnice | DISK | |||
Lukavcová Lenka | TJN5452 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | DISK |