Kategorie: D40A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Městková Lucie | TEP7850 | Tempo Praha | 45:53 | ||
2. | Knaupová Ivana | 84D7850 | MTV Braunschweig | 46:02 | + 0:09 | |
3. | Zabořilová Romana | JEN7457 | OB Jenišovice | 47:20 | + 1:27 | |
4. | Eckardt Cornelia | 71D6900 | USV TU Dresden | 48:11 | + 2:18 | |
5. | Borsitzky Eva | 32A7750 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 49:03 | + 3:10 | |
6. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 51:03 | + 5:10 | |
7. | Mulíčková Eva | ABM7469 | KOB ALFA Brno | 52:37 | + 6:44 | |
8. | Radová Martina | ABM7451 | KOB ALFA Brno | 53:54 | + 8:01 | |
9. | Biolik Agnieszka | 46P7700 | Trackcourse | 54:43 | + 8:50 | |
10. | Aijälä Tiina | Kangasala SK | 54:55 | + 9:02 | ||
11. | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 55:19 | + 9:26 | |
12. | Burešová Kateřina | VLI7456 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 58:28 | + 12:35 | |
13. | Ježková Romana | JIL7552 | OK Jilemnice | 59:24 | + 13:31 | |
14. | Kurth Susan | OLA TSV Deggendorf | 60:10 | + 14:17 | ||
15. | Frenzel Frieda | 23D7500 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 60:13 | + 14:20 | |
16. | Dolejší Lenka | STB7499 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 61:51 | + 15:58 | |
17. | Kubečková Zdena | PHK7551 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 63:59 | + 18:06 | |
18. | Konc Katarzyna | 66P7601 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 64:11 | + 18:18 | |
19. | Toporová Ľubica | Slovenský zväz rádiového orien | 65:57 | + 20:04 | ||
20. | Martanová Daniela | VLI7452 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 66:33 | + 20:40 | |
21. | Singman Palm Eva | 65S7550 | Västerås SOK | 67:17 | + 21:24 | |
22. | Izáková Ivana | EKP7453 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 67:43 | + 21:50 | |
23. | Grigaliunaite Agne | 28L7850 | Saule OK | 68:38 | + 22:45 | |
24. | Malečková Iva | PGP7559 | SK Praga | 70:13 | + 24:20 | |
25. | Pospíšilová Štěpánka | BZP7650 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 71:46 | + 25:53 | |
26. | Zemková Helena | SLA7450 | SKOB Slaný | 81:04 | + 35:11 | |
27. | Svítilová Pavla | BZP7750 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 95:40 | + 49:47 | |
28. | Sztranek Iwona | 66P7610 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 111:46 | + 65:53 | |
Filipová Ivana | SRK7373 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | DISK |