Kategorie: D21B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Baldrianová Barbora | VSP7850 | USK Praha | 54:46 | 8099 | ||
2. | Sokolářová Šárka | TUR9999 | OOB TJ Turnov | 60:40 | + 5:54 | 7389 | |
3. | Jaunsproge Mara | 71D8750 | USV TU Dresden | 65:01 | + 10:15 | ||
4. | Dittrichová Petra | KON8787 | KOB Konice | 67:36 | + 12:50 | 6554 | |
5. | Šmidrkalová Monika | NPA9051 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 69:19 | + 14:33 | 6347 | |
6. | Tesařová Anna | SCP8257 | OK Sparta Praha | 69:22 | + 14:36 | 6341 | |
7. | Nedomlelová Lucie | TJN0256 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 70:06 | + 15:20 | 6253 | |
8. | Kavalírová Julie | PHK9753 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 70:13 | + 15:27 | 6239 | |
9. | Janovská Kateřina | PGP9850 | SK Praga | 70:39 | + 15:53 | 6187 | |
10. | Würzová Anna | FYD9451 | Jizerský klub OB Frýdlant | 71:01 | + 16:15 | 6142 | |
11. | Nejezchlebová Barbora | TUR9755 | OOB TJ Turnov | 71:03 | + 16:17 | 6138 | |
12. | Roškotová Lucie | TUR9753 | OOB TJ Turnov | 71:10 | + 16:24 | 6124 | |
13. | Matějů Kateřina | VLI8054 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:21 | + 16:35 | 6102 | |
14. | Thořová Markéta | TUR9952 | OOB TJ Turnov | 72:00 | + 17:14 | 6024 | |
15. | Klíchová Jana | SSU8151 | SK Severka Šumperk | 73:18 | + 18:32 | 5867 | |
16. | Vlčková Tereza | TUR8852 | OOB TJ Turnov | 74:42 | + 19:56 | 5699 | |
17. | Bozděchová Lenka | PGP8254 | SK Praga | 75:13 | + 20:27 | 5637 | |
18. | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 76:03 | + 21:17 | 5536 | |
19. | Charousková Lucie | DOK9450 | OK Doksy | 76:25 | + 21:39 | 5492 | |
20. | Janovská Petra | PGP7355 | SK Praga | 78:06 | + 23:20 | 5289 | |
21. | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 78:28 | + 23:42 | 5245 | |
22. | Radka Ouhrabková | SPC8152 | SPORTICUS team | 80:37 | + 25:51 | 4986 | |
23. | Svobodová Katu | SMR8451 | SNS Smržovka | 80:38 | + 25:52 | 4984 | |
24. | Kettnerová Dana | KAM8952 | OK Kamenice | 84:38 | + 29:52 | 4503 | |
25. | Dolejší Kateřina | STB0199 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 85:11 | + 30:25 | 4436 | |
26. | Žitná Jana | SMB9251 | SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav | 85:29 | + 30:43 | 4400 | |
27. | Bartalošová Jana | PGP8154 | SK Praga | 85:53 | + 31:07 | 4352 | |
28. | Riby Rose | LTP0051 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 86:03 | + 31:17 | 4332 | |
29. | Knoblochová Kamila | SJC8356 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 86:34 | + 31:48 | 4270 | |
30. | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 92:08 | + 37:22 | 3599 | |
31. | Poláková Ivana | LCE7953 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 96:28 | + 41:42 | 3078 | |
32. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 97:28 | + 42:42 | 2957 | |
33. | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | SK Praga | 101:38 | + 46:52 | 2455 | |
34. | Černá Eliška | SCP9050 | OK Sparta Praha | 109:05 | + 54:19 | 1558 |