Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 40:17 | 8198 | ||
2. | Semrád Ladislav | CHC9701 | K.O.B. Choceň | 41:07 | + 0:50 | 8035 | |
3. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 41:47 | + 1:30 | 7904 | |
4. | Kolín Jan | DKP7701 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:48 | + 3:31 | 7509 | |
5. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 44:00 | + 3:43 | 7470 | |
6. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 44:04 | + 3:47 | 7457 | |
7. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:28 | + 4:11 | 7379 | |
8. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 44:30 | + 4:13 | 7372 | |
9. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 44:56 | + 4:39 | 7287 | |
10. | Malý Aleš | JIL8702 | OK Jilemnice | 46:27 | + 6:10 | 6990 | |
11. | Waněk Adam | LPU9505 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:13 | + 6:56 | 6840 | |
12. | Gottstein Jonáš | JIL0107 | OK Jilemnice | 47:31 | + 7:14 | 6781 | |
13. | Drobník Michal | SJC8709 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:08 | + 7:51 | 6660 | |
14. | Ježek Jakub | JIL0104 | OK Jilemnice | 48:36 | + 8:19 | 6569 | |
15. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | K.O.B. Choceň | 48:39 | + 8:22 | 6559 | |
16. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 49:00 | + 8:43 | 6490 | |
17. | Panchártek Jan | PHK8802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 49:03 | + 8:46 | 6481 | |
18. | Polák Vlastimil | VRL7702 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 49:15 | + 8:58 | 6441 | |
19. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 49:40 | + 9:23 | 6360 | |
20. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | KOB Dobruška | 50:10 | + 9:53 | 6262 | |
21. | Macek Martin | SNA7106 | TJ START Náchod | 50:22 | + 10:05 | 6223 | |
22. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:36 | + 10:19 | 6177 | |
23. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 50:43 | + 10:26 | 6154 | |
24. | Pýcha Lukáš | SNA8402 | TJ START Náchod | 51:26 | + 11:09 | 6014 | |
25. | Vítek Tomáš | PHK7702 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 51:35 | + 11:18 | 5984 | |
26. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | TJ START Náchod | 52:04 | + 11:47 | 5889 | |
27. | Sobczyński Kalikst | CHC7101 | K.O.B. Choceň | 52:18 | + 12:01 | 5844 | |
28. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | K.O.B. Choceň | 52:20 | + 12:03 | 5837 | |
29. | Držka Štěpán | LPU7604 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 52:53 | + 12:36 | 5729 | |
30. | Zalaba Tomáš | SJC0101 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:05 | + 12:48 | 5690 | |
31. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:08 | + 12:51 | 5680 | |
32. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 53:17 | + 13:00 | 5651 | |
33. | Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:29 | + 13:12 | 5612 | |
34. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 54:04 | + 13:47 | 5498 | |
35. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:10 | + 13:53 | 5478 | |
36. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:17 | + 14:00 | 5455 | |
37. | Kupka Jaroslav | ALB7800 | OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí | 55:01 | + 14:44 | 5311 | |
38. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 56:09 | + 15:52 | 5089 | |
39. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 56:21 | + 16:04 | 5050 | |
40. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:55 | + 16:38 | 4939 | |
41. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:23 | + 17:06 | 4848 | |
42. | Lauterbach David | KUO9802 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 58:30 | + 18:13 | 4629 | |
43. | Hrdinka Daniel | VRL9701 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 58:47 | + 18:30 | 4573 | |
44. | Maňák Matěj | PHK9302 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:18 | + 20:01 | 4276 | |
45. | Maňák Michal | PHK9801 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 60:48 | + 20:31 | 4178 | |
46. | Erlebach Michal | LTU | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 60:54 | + 20:37 | ||
47. | Kalenský Aleš | STH9801 | SK Studenec | 62:27 | + 22:10 | 3855 | |
48. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | KOB Dobruška | 62:31 | + 22:14 | 3842 | |
49. | Šabatka Jan | SHK9001 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 66:00 | + 25:43 | 3159 | |
50. | Karkoš Petr | XCR7300 | MTB Chrudim | 67:01 | + 26:44 | 2960 | |
51. | Krunčík Pavel | SRK8501 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 67:55 | + 27:38 | 2784 | |
52. | Hájek Jakub | SHK9802 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 68:07 | + 27:50 | 2744 | |
53. | Cupák Jiří | VRL7201 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 68:54 | + 28:37 | 2591 | |
54. | Faltejsek Jan | PHK9802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 69:43 | + 29:26 | 2431 | |
55. | Vlastník Šimon | JIL9904 | OK Jilemnice | 79:03 | + 38:46 | 602 | |
56. | Bartoň Zdeněk | NPA8301 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 81:14 | + 40:57 | 174 | |
57. | Sourada Tomáš | ZAM9902 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 90:34 | + 50:17 | 0 | |
58. | Friml Dominik | ZAM9901 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 91:07 | + 50:50 | 0 | |
59. | Macl Jan | LPU9102 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 93:59 | + 53:42 | 0 | |
Remeš Petr | SHK9403 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 |