Kategorie: H35C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Netopil Libor | VAM7401 | OOB Vamberk | 14:30 | ||
2. | Fukátko Jan | LPU8105 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:56 | + 0:26 | |
3. | Šabatka Petr | LPU8106 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:01 | + 0:31 | |
4. | Koblížek Kamil | KUO8001 | KOB Ústí nad Orlicí | 15:17 | + 0:47 | |
5. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | OOB Vamberk | 15:18 | + 0:48 | |
6. | Vodička Oldřich | LPU7715 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:32 | + 1:02 | |
7. | Koblic Jan | VAM7601 | OOB Vamberk | 15:38 | + 1:08 | |
8. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | OOB Vamberk | 15:43 | + 1:13 | |
9. | Koťátko Zdeněk | SJC7701 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 16:03 | + 1:33 | |
10. | Bláha Jan | SHK8215 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:08 | + 1:38 | |
11. | Korbel Michal | CHC7703 | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:19 | + 1:49 | |
12. | Belej Jiří | LPU7421 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:34 | + 2:04 | |
13. | Vrbata Alan | HOS7801 | TJ Tatran Hostinné | 16:46 | + 2:16 | |
14. | Kejval Jaromír | SJC7300 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:45 | + 3:15 | |
15. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 17:52 | + 3:22 | |
16. | Toužil Karel | SHK7602 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:27 | + 3:57 | |
17. | Čečka Jiří | SHK7600 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 18:55 | + 4:25 | |
18. | Pompach Petr | TAP7801 | KOB Tretra Praha | 19:00 | + 4:30 | |
19. | Kutlvašr Ruda | VRL7601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 19:33 | + 5:03 | |
20. | Václavek Jan | LPU7816 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 19:57 | + 5:27 | |
21. | Kolář Zdeněk | BRU7101 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 20:16 | + 5:46 | |
22. | Ježek Vladimír | LPU7311 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 20:19 | + 5:49 | |
23. | Podlešák Marek | PHK7802 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 21:17 | + 6:47 | |
24. | Morávek Martin | SRK7701 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 21:26 | + 6:56 | |
25. | Kunt Stanislav | ZAM7401 | OB TJ Sokol Žamberk | 21:49 | + 7:19 | |
26. | Rusin Jan | BRU7601 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 21:56 | + 7:26 | |
27. | Příkazský Jakub | PHK8000 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 23:52 | + 9:22 | |
28. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:54 | + 9:24 | |
29. | Stohanzl Jan | LPU7600 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:13 | + 40:43 |