Kategorie: D45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Trnková Dana | VSP7351 | USK Praha | 31:15 | ||
2. | Chaloupská Pavlína | PHK7051 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 32:21 | + 1:06 | |
3. | Škáchová Petra | KAM7054 | OK Kamenice | 33:32 | + 2:17 | |
4. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 33:59 | + 2:44 | |
5. | Nowak Barbara | 1VP7050 | HKS Azymut Mochy | 36:05 | + 4:50 | |
6. | Linková Iva | TUR6850 | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:15 | + 5:00 | |
7. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | Matfyz Praha | 37:06 | + 5:51 | |
8. | Čechová Zuzana | BZR6951 | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 38:09 | + 6:54 | |
9. | Grycová Jana | TBM6969 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 38:41 | + 7:26 | |
10. | Novotná Neyrinck Markéta | VSP7051 | USK Praha | 39:28 | + 8:13 | |
11. | Hudečková Helena | VTA6951 | SC vebr-sport | 39:50 | + 8:35 | |
12. | Menclová Silvie | VSP7050 | USK Praha | 39:58 | + 8:43 | |
13. | Benešová Jaroslava | DKL7050 | KOB Kladno | 40:11 | + 8:56 | |
14. | Korpasová Ivana | LBM7362 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 40:24 | + 9:09 | |
15. | Rusinová Alena | BRU7152 | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 41:57 | + 10:42 | |
16. | Horáková Lenka | VSP7255 | USK Praha | 42:11 | + 10:56 | |
17. | Staňková Marcela | VPM6951 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 42:26 | + 11:11 | |
18. | Šrámková Iva | RIC7251 | OB Říčany | 43:43 | + 12:28 | |
19. | Klapalová Pavla | VSP7099 | USK Praha | 45:03 | + 13:48 | |
20. | Melišíková Radka | TAP7152 | KOB Tretra Praha | 45:10 | + 13:55 | |
21. | Zlesáková Stáňa | CHT7352 | OOB SK Chrast | 45:25 | + 14:10 | |
22. | Posseltová Romana | TJN7050 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 45:42 | + 14:27 | |
23. | Beranová Iva | VSP7150 | USK Praha | 46:00 | + 14:45 | |
24. | Švancárová Helena | KSU7252 | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 46:31 | + 15:16 | |
25. | Kubecová Jana | STB7399 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 46:46 | + 15:31 | |
26. | Calvet Christine | 42A7050 | OLC Währing | 47:36 | + 16:21 | |
27. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | TJ Loko Liberec | 47:47 | + 16:32 | |
28. | Junková Kateřina | STH7351 | SK Studenec | 48:48 | + 17:33 | |
29. | Hanušová Zdena | SJC7253 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 49:28 | + 18:13 | |
30. | Úlehlová Monika | TAP6950 | KOB Tretra Praha | 50:09 | + 18:54 | |
31. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 50:13 | + 18:58 | |
32. | Waňková Dita | LPU7158 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:41 | + 19:26 | |
33. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | OK Dobříš | 51:10 | + 19:55 | |
34. | Hanáková Marta | KRL7151 | Kometa Kralovice | 51:18 | + 20:03 | |
35. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | OB Říčany | 53:49 | + 22:34 | |
36. | Hejduková Jana | BSO7250 | KOB Baník Sokolov | 54:21 | + 23:06 | |
37. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 54:45 | + 23:30 | |
38. | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 55:52 | + 24:37 | |
39. | Hrdličková Ludmila | SLA6950 | SKOB Slaný | 56:34 | + 25:19 | |
40. | Šimůnková Martina | TAP6851 | KOB Tretra Praha | 58:46 | + 27:31 | |
41. | Tloušťová Eva | SCP6950 | OK Sparta Praha | 59:25 | + 28:10 | |
42. | Foglarová Naďa | DKP6553 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:23 | + 30:08 | |
43. | Tokárová Regina | VPM6950 | KOS Slavia Plzeň | 62:39 | + 31:24 | |
44. | Javůrková Gabriela | VSP7260 | USK Praha | 74:56 | + 43:41 | |
45. | Lehner Ulrike | 41D6750 | OLG Regensburg | 79:30 | + 48:15 | |
46. | Baziková Lucie | TJP6451 | TJ Sokol Troja | 79:39 | + 48:24 | |
47. | Hlubučková Šárka | KAM6851 | OK Kamenice | 85:14 | + 53:59 | |
48. | Vitebská Lenka | TJN7051 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 98:06 | + 66:51 | |
49. | Hejnová Martina | VSP7354 | USK Praha | 124:42 | + 93:27 |