Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 40:05 | 6720 | |
2. | Montero Cárceles Elmar | MOV9602 | C | SKOB Ostrava | 43:56 | + 3:51 | 6195 |
3. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:58 | + 9:53 | 5371 |
4. | Procházka Zdeněk | SOP9901 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 50:23 | + 10:18 | 5315 |
5. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 50:40 | + 10:35 | 5276 |
6. | Ondrejka Tomáš | 38S0000 | C | VZA Žilina | 50:50 | + 10:45 | |
7. | Gilík Marek | SOP9904 | B | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 52:40 | + 12:35 | 5003 |
8. | Skorupa Piotr | 86P9300 | C | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 53:09 | + 13:04 | |
9. | Kala Matěj | OOL8901 | C | SK Haná orienteering | 54:06 | + 14:01 | 4807 |
10. | Pospíšil Petr | SOP9301 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 56:55 | + 16:50 | 4423 |
11. | Stoszek Jakub | AOP8300 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 57:05 | + 17:00 | 4400 |
12. | Peterek Vít | SOP8600 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 58:37 | + 18:32 | 4191 |
13. | Marszalek Piotr | 3GP7700 | C | InO SCI | 58:42 | + 18:37 | |
14. | Bernatík Lukáš | SFM9801 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 58:53 | + 18:48 | 4154 |
15. | Lichý Ondřej | SOP8802 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 58:58 | + 18:53 | 4143 |
16. | Minarčík Tomáš | KRN8102 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 61:08 | + 21:03 | 3847 |
17. | Kozubík Jiří | 3UX8800 | C | JuraZub Zlín | 61:55 | + 21:50 | |
18. | Koťátko Aleš | SFM8303 | C | OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek | 64:52 | + 24:47 | 3338 |
19. | Mutina Václav | BFM9301 | C | SKOB Frýdek - Místek | 68:38 | + 28:33 | 2824 |
20. | Rubeš Pavel | 34Z8000 | C | SK Černé plíce | 71:40 | + 31:35 | |
21. | Langer Martin | LOV8400 | C | lepus.cz | 72:15 | + 32:10 | 2330 |
22. | Erben Martin | SOP9001 | C | OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 84:46 | + 44:41 | 622 |
23. | Jirsa Miloš | NNN8001 | C | Neregistrovaní | 87:32 | + 47:27 | |
24. | Navrátil Adam | TRI9900 | C | TJ TŽ Třinec | 104:57 | + 64:52 | 0 |