Kategorie: D45B
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 42:26 | ||
2. | Kamenická Lenka | OSN6955 | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 44:08 | + 1:42 | |
3. | Sieglová Dagmar | MFP7050 | Matfyz Praha | 44:12 | + 1:46 | |
4. | Kosová Michaela | SRK6752 | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 45:10 | + 2:44 | |
5. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:38 | + 3:12 | |
6. | Hiršová Marcela | VBM7079 | VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:00 | + 3:34 | |
7. | Hudečková Helena | VTA6951 | SC vebr-sport | 46:16 | + 3:50 | |
8. | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | OK Sparta Praha | 46:46 | + 4:20 | |
9. | Koberová Lenka | LPU6954 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:36 | + 5:10 | |
10. | Vidmuchová Martina | PLU7171 | TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 48:39 | + 6:13 | |
11. | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 48:50 | + 6:24 | |
12. | Chovancová Jana | TZL7352 | SKOB Zlín | 48:58 | + 6:32 | |
13. | Nováková Marie | OKP6953 | SK OK 24 Praha | 50:01 | + 7:35 | |
14. | Klinkerová Jitka | ROZ6450 | OK Roztoky | 50:13 | + 7:47 | |
15. | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | OK Dobříš | 50:15 | + 7:49 | |
16. | Kubáňová Jana | TBM7275 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:18 | + 7:52 | |
17. | Valíková Petra | AOP7351 | Orientační Běh Opava | 50:29 | + 8:03 | |
18. | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:37 | + 9:11 | |
19. | Kroniková Jana | SHK7350 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 53:30 | + 11:04 | |
20. | Sedláčková Jana | HLV7060 | KČT - OB Holešov | 54:08 | + 11:42 | |
21. | Pavlíková Pavla | CHA6551 | OK Chrastava | 54:13 | + 11:47 | |
22. | Demlová Jitka | LPU6955 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:27 | + 12:01 | |
23. | Aschacher Angelika | 32A6950 | HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 54:32 | + 12:06 | |
24. | Nehasilová Zuzana | LDC7150 | KOB Děčín | 54:42 | + 12:16 | |
25. | Riby Kateřina | LTP7252 | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 54:57 | + 12:31 | |
26. | Tesařová Jitka | RBK6451 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 55:33 | + 13:07 | |
27. | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | Matfyz Praha | 56:35 | + 14:09 | |
28. | Benešová Marika | 8AC7150 | Klub dobré zprávy | 57:03 | + 14:37 | |
29. | Fürstová Katka | LLI6950 | TJ Loko Liberec | 58:06 | + 15:40 | |
30. | Miková Iva | TBM7071 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:30 | + 17:04 | |
31. | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | OB Říčany | 59:37 | + 17:11 | |
32. | Hrušková Lenka | ZBM6251 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:28 | + 19:02 | |
33. | Fuchsová Marcela | TBM7260 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:52 | + 20:26 | |
34. | Kosobudová Lenka | VTA7351 | SC vebr-sport | 63:32 | + 21:06 | |
35. | Průšová Markéta | VSP7256 | USK Praha | 64:09 | + 21:43 | |
36. | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 64:49 | + 22:23 | |
37. | Jelínková Radka | MLA6951 | MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 65:38 | + 23:12 | |
38. | Bártová Pavla | ZVO7152 | OB SK Zvole | 68:47 | + 26:21 | |
39. | Petýrková Pavlína | BZP7351 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 68:48 | + 26:22 | |
40. | Smith Lucie | VRL7353 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 70:14 | + 27:48 | |
41. | Pavlů Veronika | PGP6950 | SK Praga | 73:49 | + 31:23 | |
42. | Čermáková Gabriela | KAM6752 | OK Kamenice | 76:15 | + 33:49 | |
43. | Krotilová Magdaléna | BZP7150 | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | 76:23 | + 33:57 | |
44. | Hlubučková Šárka | KAM6851 | OK Kamenice | 81:40 | + 39:14 | |
45. | Vítková Marie | DKL7054 | KOB Kladno | 95:26 | + 53:00 | |
46. | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | OK Dobříš | 96:14 | + 53:48 | |
47. | Jírová Monika | ROZ7350 | OK Roztoky | 115:39 | + 73:13 | |
Kliglová Radka | TBM7261 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |