Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kolárik Jan | TZL9003 | C | SKOB Zlín | 29:49 | 8546 | |
2. | Záveský Filip | LPU9306 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:56 | + 0:07 | 8513 |
3. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 30:20 | + 0:31 | 8400 |
4. | Čech Jan | SJI9601 | C | OK Jihlava | 32:00 | + 2:11 | 7929 |
5. | Kos Tomáš | LPU9303 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 32:07 | + 2:18 | 7896 |
6. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | C | SK Praga | 32:31 | + 2:42 | 7783 |
7. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 32:42 | + 2:53 | 7731 |
8. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | C | SKOB Zlín | 33:02 | + 3:13 | 7637 |
9. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 33:03 | + 3:14 | 7632 |
10. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 33:47 | + 3:58 | 7425 |
10. | Netuka Vojtěch | SHK9701 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:47 | + 3:58 | 7425 |
12. | Zakouřil Vít | TUR9301 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 33:55 | + 4:06 | 7387 |
13. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | 34:08 | + 4:19 | 7326 |
14. | Jurczyk Tomasz | 13P9401 | C | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 34:14 | + 4:25 | |
15. | Landovský Jakub | PGP9601 | C | SK Praga | 34:40 | + 4:51 | 7175 |
15. | Turczer Petr | KSU7945 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 34:40 | + 4:51 | 7175 |
17. | Pova Ondřej | KRL9304 | C | Kometa Kralovice | 34:45 | + 4:56 | 7151 |
18. | Valenta Jiří | LCE9201 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 34:58 | + 5:09 | 7090 |
19. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 34:59 | + 5:10 | 7086 |
20. | Šabatka Zdeněk | PHK8900 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 35:24 | + 5:35 | 6968 |
21. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 35:31 | + 5:42 | 6935 |
22. | Wolf Daniel | TUR9100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 35:50 | + 6:01 | 6845 |
23. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 35:56 | + 6:07 | 6817 |
24. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | C | OK Jihlava | 36:05 | + 6:16 | 6775 |
25. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 36:13 | + 6:24 | 6737 |
26. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 36:14 | + 6:25 | 6732 |
27. | Hadač Filip | AOP9301 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 36:22 | + 6:33 | 6695 |
28. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB ALFA Brno | 36:24 | + 6:35 | 6685 |
29. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 36:25 | + 6:36 | 6680 |
30. | Perknovský Radim | JPV8235 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 36:47 | + 6:58 | 6577 |
31. | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | C | SK Praga | 36:51 | + 7:02 | 6558 |
32. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 37:08 | + 7:19 | 6478 |
33. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:22 | + 7:33 | 6412 |
34. | Kovář Miroslav | SJC8104 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 37:29 | + 7:40 | 6379 |
35. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 37:37 | + 7:48 | 6341 |
36. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | C | OK Jihlava | 37:55 | + 8:06 | 6257 |
37. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 38:08 | + 8:19 | 6195 |
38. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 38:34 | + 8:45 | 6073 |
39. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 38:52 | + 9:03 | 5988 |
Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | C | SKOB Zlín | DISK | 0 |