Kategorie: H50A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zikmund Zdeněk | NPA6705 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 26:49 | |
2. | Cych Piotr | 33P6800 | C | Echo Twardogóra | 29:31 | + 2:42 |
3. | Novotný Milan | PHK6502 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 29:32 | + 2:43 |
4. | Barcík Peter | AOP6601 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 30:27 | + 3:38 |
5. | Šmelík Juraj | LCE6603 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:01 | + 4:12 |
6. | Vavrys Petr | LCE6413 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 31:47 | + 4:58 |
7. | Langr Jan | SHK6701 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 33:17 | + 6:28 |
7. | Vydra Ivan | CHA6600 | C | OK Chrastava | 33:17 | + 6:28 |
9. | Kamenický Jan | PHK6601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 33:30 | + 6:41 |
10. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | C | SK Praga | 33:32 | + 6:43 |
11. | Teringl Radek | VCB6502 | C | OB České Budějovice | 33:47 | + 6:58 |
12. | Vandas Luděk | VAM6601 | C | OOB Vamberk | 34:04 | + 7:15 |
13. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | C | Matfyz Praha | 34:30 | + 7:41 |
14. | Semík Luboš | KAM6201 | C | OK Kamenice | 34:51 | + 8:02 |
15. | Málek Martin | 8FX6500 | C | TJ Kobylisy | 35:06 | + 8:17 |
16. | Zavřel Michal | KRN6804 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 35:41 | + 8:52 |
17. | Karvánek Petr | BOR6600 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:01 | + 9:12 |
18. | Kaplan Jan | LPU6401 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 36:30 | + 9:41 |
19. | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 36:35 | + 9:46 |
20. | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | C | Matfyz Praha | 36:58 | + 10:09 |
21. | Tesař Jiří | AOP6702 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | 37:19 | + 10:30 |
22. | Kavalír Karel | PHK6503 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 37:24 | + 10:35 |
23. | Fürst Aleš | LLI6801 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 37:31 | + 10:42 |
24. | Bílý Petr | LTP6805 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 38:44 | + 11:55 |
25. | Křivda Ivan | CHC6701 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 39:08 | + 12:19 |
26. | Vrubel Karel | TZL6401 | C | SKOB Zlín | 39:38 | + 12:49 |
27. | Stárek Filip | TUR6602 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 39:46 | + 12:57 |
28. | Klaška Pavel | DKP6500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:07 | + 13:18 |
29. | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 40:58 | + 14:09 |
30. | Chmelař Pavel | SHK6402 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 45:50 | + 19:01 |