Kategorie: D21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Persson, Karin | 19S0000 | Hagaby GoIF | 29:41 | |||
2. | Horáková Veronika | TUR8751 | OOB TJ Turnov | 34:05 | + 4:24 | 7343 | |
3. | Bakker, Geke | 17N8400 | HOC '93 | 34:28 | + 4:47 | ||
4. | Kožinová Jana | PGP6651 | SK Praga | 34:29 | + 4:48 | 7261 | |
5. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB Start Blansko | 36:07 | + 6:26 | 6925 | |
6. | Graumann, Friederike | 23D9100 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | 36:47 | + 7:06 | ||
7. | Partanen, Ritva | 26F8550 | Nilsiän Nujakka | 36:56 | + 7:15 | ||
8. | Smolková Kateřina | PGP8852 | SK Praga | 37:54 | + 8:13 | 6558 | |
9. | Peterová Věra | DOB8751 | KOB Dobruška | 37:58 | + 8:17 | 6545 | |
10. | Westin Kjersti | PGP9255 | SK Praga | 38:09 | + 8:28 | 6507 | |
11. | Lund-Johansen, Helene | 12N8900 | IL Tyrving | 38:20 | + 8:39 | ||
12. | Horáčková Kateřina | VLI8150 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 38:23 | + 8:42 | 6459 | |
13. | Tvarůžková Petra | ZBM8459 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 38:24 | + 8:43 | 6455 | |
14. | Dobke, Marika | 42D8250 | OK Leipzig | 39:00 | + 9:19 | ||
15. | Peterová Alena | DOB8953 | KOB Dobruška | 39:26 | + 9:45 | 6243 | |
16. | Hradecká Petra | DOK6850 | OK Doksy | 39:29 | + 9:48 | 6233 | |
17. | Vildmonová Pavla | LBE7451 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 39:51 | + 10:10 | 6157 | |
18. | Uhnavá Markéta | ZBM8485 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:42 | + 11:01 | 5983 | |
19. | Křivancová Zdenka | LBE9450 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 40:55 | + 11:14 | 5938 | |
20. | Stachoňová Barbara | ZBM8451 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:22 | + 11:41 | 5846 | |
21. | Henychová Zuzana | VLI6151 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 41:27 | + 11:46 | 5828 | |
22. | Wysocka, Malwina | 24P8500 | Slask O-Team | 42:11 | + 12:30 | ||
23. | Engelhardt Katja | 19D8450 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 42:33 | + 12:52 | ||
24. | Kašparová Šárka | AOP7251 | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 43:25 | + 13:44 | 5424 | |
25. | Roßberg, Sylva | 29D9100 | USG Chemnitz | 46:03 | + 16:22 | ||
26. | Hrzinová Hana | ONO8350 | SKOB Ostrov | 47:48 | + 18:07 | 4523 | |
27. | Choutková Magdalena | SOB8851 | SOBSA | 48:14 | + 18:33 | 4434 | |
28. | Kosch, Sabeth | 44D9150 | OLV Steinberg | 48:47 | + 19:06 | ||
29. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 52:51 | + 23:10 | 3485 | |
30. | Hrobařová Lenka | TJN7754 | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:42 | + 28:01 | 2488 | |
31. | Richter, Silke | 33D1028 | USV TU Dresden | 71:38 | + 41:57 | ||
32. | Rickmeyer, Tina | 33D1038 | USV TU Dresden | 78:06 | + 48:25 |