Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrobař Štěpán | ASU9106 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 14:34 | 8888 | |
2. | Valenta Jiří | LCE9201 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 14:58 | + 0:24 | 8653 |
3. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 14:59 | + 0:25 | 8643 |
3. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:59 | + 0:25 | 8643 |
5. | Procházka Jan | PGP8206 | C | SK Praga | 15:11 | + 0:37 | 8525 |
6. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:14 | + 0:40 | 8496 |
6. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 15:14 | + 0:40 | 8496 |
8. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 15:19 | + 0:45 | 8447 |
9. | Žaloudek Petr | SJC8309 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:25 | + 0:51 | 8388 |
10. | Šabatka Zdeněk | SHK8902 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:34 | + 1:00 | 8300 |
11. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 15:36 | + 1:02 | 8280 |
12. | Kolovský František | LPM9202 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 15:42 | + 1:08 | 8221 |
13. | Doležel Ondřej | STE9202 | R | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 15:45 | + 1:11 | 8192 |
14. | Barcík Peter | AOP6601 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 15:50 | + 1:16 | 8143 |
15. | Khýn Vítězslav | DOB8304 | C | KOB Dobruška | 15:52 | + 1:18 | 8123 |
16. | Otrusina Jiří | JPV8201 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 15:57 | + 1:23 | 8074 |
17. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:01 | + 1:27 | 8035 |
18. | Tomanek Daniel | STE7401 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 16:04 | + 1:30 | 8005 |
19. | Kozák Petr | KAM6501 | C | SK Kamenice | 16:08 | + 1:34 | 7966 |
20. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:10 | + 1:36 | 7946 |
20. | Šrámek Jaromír | KSU5801 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 16:10 | + 1:36 | 7946 |
22. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 16:14 | + 1:40 | 7907 |
23. | Weiner Jakub | SHK7911 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 16:24 | + 1:50 | 7809 |
23. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 16:24 | + 1:50 | 7809 |
25. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 16:27 | + 1:53 | 7780 |
26. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 16:28 | + 1:54 | 7770 |
27. | Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 16:30 | + 1:56 | 7750 |
28. | Kafka Miloš | LPU8608 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 16:35 | + 2:01 | 7701 |
28. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 16:35 | + 2:01 | 7701 |
30. | Krmaš Václav | SRK8001 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 16:36 | + 2:02 | 7691 |
31. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 16:41 | + 2:07 | 7642 |
32. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | R | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 16:42 | + 2:08 | 7632 |
33. | Jirka Michal | PTI8403 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 16:45 | + 2:11 | 7603 |
33. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 16:45 | + 2:11 | 7603 |
35. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 16:46 | + 2:12 | 7593 |
36. | Přikryl Petr | ABM6708 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 16:55 | + 2:21 | 7505 |
37. | Petřivalský Marek | STE6907 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 16:56 | + 2:22 | 7495 |
38. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 16:57 | + 2:23 | 7485 |
39. | Navrátil Tomáš | ASU8817 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 16:58 | + 2:24 | 7475 |
40. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 17:04 | + 2:30 | 7417 |
40. | Klváček Aleš | PTI8527 | C | Sportovní klub Ptení | 17:04 | + 2:30 | 7417 |
42. | Gomzyk Andriy | TUR8001 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 17:05 | + 2:31 | 7407 |
43. | Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 17:10 | + 2:36 | 7358 |
44. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 17:13 | + 2:39 | 7328 |
45. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 17:14 | + 2:40 | 7319 |
46. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | C | KOB Dobruška | 17:16 | + 2:42 | 7299 |
46. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | C | KOB Dobruška | 17:16 | + 2:42 | 7299 |
46. | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 17:16 | + 2:42 | 7299 |
49. | Žaloudík Jiří | LOV8601 | C | lepus.cz | 17:17 | + 2:43 | 7289 |
50. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:19 | + 2:45 | 7269 |
51. | Antoš Filip | NPA8001 | C | SK LOB Nová Paka | 17:20 | + 2:46 | 7260 |
52. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 17:22 | + 2:48 | 7240 |
53. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 17:23 | + 2:49 | 7230 |
54. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:28 | + 2:54 | 7181 |
54. | Müller Martin | PHK8903 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:28 | + 2:54 | 7181 |
54. | Skyva Petr | STE6501 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 17:28 | + 2:54 | 7181 |
57. | Pátek Lukáš | SRK8905 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 17:30 | + 2:56 | 7162 |
58. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 17:33 | + 2:59 | 7132 |
59. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:38 | + 3:04 | 7083 |
60. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | C | Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava | 17:39 | + 3:05 | 7073 |
61. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 17:41 | + 3:07 | 7054 |
62. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:48 | + 3:14 | 6985 |
62. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | C | SK Praga | 17:48 | + 3:14 | 6985 |
64. | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 17:50 | + 3:16 | 6965 |
65. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 18:01 | + 3:27 | 6857 |
66. | Ostřanský Filip | ASU9243 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 18:09 | + 3:35 | 6779 |
67. | Zámečník David | KAM7500 | C | SK Kamenice | 18:14 | + 3:40 | 6730 |
68. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:21 | + 3:47 | 6661 |
69. | Ptáček Pavel | BBM6508 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 18:22 | + 3:48 | 6651 |
Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | C | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Janda Martin | DOB8002 | C | KOB Dobruška | DISK | 0 | ||
Pospíšil Ondřej | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | DISK | 0 |