Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | TZL SKOB Zlín | 94:27 | 9038 | ||
2. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | SJC Sportcentrum Jičín | 94:51 | + 0:24 | 9001 | |
3. | Perůtka Jan | LCE8801 | LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 96:07 | + 1:40 | 8881 | |
4. | Přibyl Broněk | TZL8603 | TZL SKOB Zlín | 98:04 | + 3:37 | 8697 | |
5. | Kadeřávek Petr | PHK7605 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 98:12 | + 3:45 | 8685 | |
6. | Kobr Tomáš | TJN8901 | TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis | 98:59 | + 4:32 | 8611 | |
7. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 99:49 | + 5:22 | 8532 | |
8. | Vodrážka Ondřej | VPM7702 | VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 101:00 | + 6:33 | 8421 | |
9. | Zakouřil Tomáš | TUV7500 | TUV SOK TJ Turnov | 101:01 | + 6:34 | 8419 | |
10. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 101:09 | + 6:42 | 8406 | |
11. | Švirák Ondřej | ZBM9103 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 101:23 | + 6:56 | 8384 | |
12. | Ondráček Radim | EKP7414 | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 101:38 | + 7:11 | 8361 | |
13. | Pešek Ondřej | CHC8502 | CHC K.O.B. Choceň | 101:40 | + 7:13 | 8358 | |
14. | Novotný Jiří | TZL8001 | TZL SKOB Zlín | 101:51 | + 7:24 | 8340 | |
15. | Balcar Aleš | PHK8602 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 101:57 | + 7:30 | 8331 | |
16. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 102:35 | + 8:08 | 8271 | |
17. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 102:52 | + 8:25 | 8244 | |
18. | Khýn Vítězslav | DOB8304 | DOB KOB Dobruška | 103:57 | + 9:30 | 8142 | |
19. | Lenner Miroslav | LPU8605 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 103:59 | + 9:32 | 8139 | |
20. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | MBM O-mikron | 104:11 | + 9:44 | 8120 | |
21. | Pražák Jiří | ZBP7800 | ZBP OOB SK Zbraslav | 104:44 | + 10:17 | 8068 | |
22. | Seidl Miroslav | EKP7402 | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 104:51 | + 10:24 | 8057 | |
23. | Přikryl Petr | ABM6708 | ABM KOB Moira Brno | 105:00 | + 10:33 | 8043 | |
24. | Bořil Tomáš | ZBM8833 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 105:01 | + 10:34 | 8042 | |
25. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | TZL SKOB Zlín | 105:24 | + 10:57 | 8006 | |
26. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | CHT OOB SK Chrast | 106:29 | + 12:02 | 7903 | |
27. | Tihon Michal | PHK7905 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 106:49 | + 12:22 | 7872 | |
28. | Slováček Tomáš | TZL8002 | TZL SKOB Zlín | 106:55 | + 12:28 | 7862 | |
29. | Kamaryt Tomáš | VPM8807 | VPM KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 106:56 | + 12:29 | 7861 | |
30. | Šabatka Zdeněk | SHK8902 | SHK TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 107:10 | + 12:43 | 7839 | |
31. | Rambousek Karel | BSO7907 | BSO KOB Baník Sokolov | 107:21 | + 12:54 | 7822 | |
32. | Peterka Vojtěch | LLI7502 | LLI TJ Loko Liberec | 108:02 | + 13:35 | 7757 | |
32. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | RBK SK Radioklub Blansko | 108:02 | + 13:35 | 7757 | |
34. | Zimmermann Štěpán | ZBM9101 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 108:34 | + 14:07 | 7707 | |
35. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 108:39 | + 14:12 | 7699 | |
36. | Laciga Radek | PGP8202 | PGP SK Praga | 109:03 | + 14:36 | 7661 | |
37. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | PGP SK Praga | 109:32 | + 15:05 | 7616 | |
38. | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | ABM KOB Moira Brno | 111:25 | + 16:58 | 7438 | |
39. | Jirka Michal | PTI8403 | PTI Sportovní klub Ptení | 111:42 | + 17:15 | 7411 | |
40. | Šafařík Ivo | CST7401 | CST OB Strakonice | 112:02 | + 17:35 | 7380 | |
41. | Bořánek Petr | VSP7000 | VSP USK Praha | 112:10 | + 17:43 | 7367 | |
42. | Navrátil Tomáš | ASU8817 | ASU Magnus Orienteering | 112:35 | + 18:08 | 7328 | |
43. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 112:49 | + 18:22 | 7306 | |
44. | Hadač Miroslav | AOP6501 | AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav | 112:50 | + 18:23 | 7304 | |
45. | Holas Ondřej | TUR8501 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 113:08 | + 18:41 | 7276 | |
46. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | PGP SK Praga | 114:19 | + 19:52 | 7164 | |
47. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | SNA TJ START Náchod | 114:37 | + 20:10 | 7136 | |
48. | Klícha Martin | VAM8811 | VAM OOB Vamberk | 114:44 | + 20:17 | 7125 | |
49. | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 118:26 | + 23:59 | 6776 | |
50. | Vlček Martin | TUR8702 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 119:54 | + 25:27 | 6638 | |
51. | Pachner Pavel | VLI7503 | VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering | 120:06 | + 25:39 | 6619 | |
52. | Hošek Radim | DOB8737 | DOB KOB Dobruška | 120:19 | + 25:52 | 6598 | |
53. | Fiala Petr | LPU8701 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 122:26 | + 27:59 | 6399 | |
54. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | TZL SKOB Zlín | 124:23 | + 29:56 | 6215 | |
55. | Pokorný Ondřej | PGP7506 | PGP SK Praga | 126:42 | + 32:15 | 5996 | |
56. | Hyka Jan | TUR9002 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 128:06 | + 33:39 | 5864 | |
57. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 128:26 | + 33:59 | 5833 | |
58. | Fibír Tomáš | FSP7901 | FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 136:42 | + 42:15 | 5053 | |
59. | Janda Martin | DOB8002 | DOB KOB Dobruška | 159:32 | + 65:05 | 2899 | |
Prášil Marek | TTR7301 | TTR OOB Třebíč | DISK | 0 | |||
Kazda Adam | ZBM9104 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | CHC K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 | |||
Zimmermann Jakub | ZBM8928 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | |||
Pátek Michal | CHC8603 | CHC K.O.B. Choceň | DISK | 0 | |||
Műller Martin | PHK8903 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | |||
Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | DISK | 0 | |||
Vávra Jaroslav | LPU7308 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Kadavý Petr | CHA7800 | CHA OK Chrastava | DISK | 0 | |||
Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | TAP KOB TRETRA Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 | |||
Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | PGP SK Praga | DISK | 0 | |||
Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |