Logo

Výsledky závodu: H.S.H. Vysočina cup - E2

Kategorie: D21B

Datum:
13.07.2013
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Martinec Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kuban Michal
Stavitel tratí:
Mareček Petr

D21B 6.10 km, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6369

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Valentová Zuzana LPU7853 58:43 6448
2. Zurynková Jana EKP7053 59:37 + 0:54 6351
3. Ondřejová Dita Terezie SHK8550 60:01 + 1:18 6308
4. Klimplová Lenka LPU7951 60:03 + 1:20 6305
5. Svobodová Radka AOP9452 61:49 + 3:06 6115
6. Hubáčková Pavla LCE9052 63:21 + 4:38 5951
7. Knoblochová Kamila VRL8353 64:02 + 5:19 5878
8. Uhnavá Markéta ZBM8485 65:03 + 6:20 5769
9. Tauchmanová Ivana NPA7852 65:04 + 6:21 5767
10. Křížová Vendula SJC8355 68:15 + 9:32 5426
11. Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 68:25 + 9:42 5408
12. Martanová Michaela LEN8851 69:15 + 10:32 5319
13. Mesiarkinová Kamila MBM8282 70:01 + 11:18 5237
14. Staňková Lucie DOB8756 70:21 + 11:38 5201
15. Dvořáčková Jana TTR7852 71:13 + 12:30 5108
16. Macková Eva ZBP7950 72:00 + 13:17 5024
17. Zoubková Jana ZBP8050 72:45 + 14:02 4944
18. Setínková Eva DKP8759 72:49 + 14:06 4937
19. Vlachová Eliška KON9572 74:03 + 15:20 4805
20. Mertová Eva DOB8551 75:05 + 16:22 4694
21. Nešporová Marie TTR7251 76:01 + 17:18 4594
22. Jiráčková Jana ZBM8661 76:02 + 17:19 4592
23. Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 76:15 + 17:32 4569
24. Dittrichová Zuzana KON9175 76:59 + 18:16 4491
25. Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 77:22 + 18:39 4450
26. Vítková Lucie PTI9474 80:46 + 22:03 4085
27. Posseltová Tereza TJN9252 84:02 + 25:19 3735
28. Záveská Anna DOB8851 84:40 + 25:57 3667
29. Kociánová Barbora TZL9454 85:20 + 26:37 3596
30. Kubešová Eva RUZ8151 86:00 + 27:17 3525
31. Blahutová Hanka MFP7953 86:06 + 27:23 3514
32. Pokorná Kristýna EKP8351 86:36 + 27:53 3460
33. Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 92:34 + 33:51 2821
34. Puternicka Joanna 21P9951 94:03 + 35:20
35. Dosbabová Magda TTR8152 94:25 + 35:42 2623
36. van Breedam Vanessa 12B9451 132:54 + 74:11
Stoszková Jana AOP8850 DISK 0