Kategorie: H21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chloupek Adam | ZBM9300 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:58 | 9524 | ||
2. | Baltacis Karlis | 457 KAPA OK/BJC LAIMITE | 65:36 | + 3:38 | |||
3. | Bravený Vít | ZBM9102 | ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno | 65:41 | + 3:43 | 9001 | |
4. | Bravený Adam | VBM8801 | VBM VSK Mendelu Brno | 66:58 | + 5:00 | 8821 | |
5. | Kantor Ondřej | TRI9103 | TRI TJ TŽ Třinec | 67:21 | + 5:23 | 8767 | |
6. | Schuster Marek | AOP9303 | AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu | 67:27 | + 5:29 | 8753 | |
7. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové | 67:52 | + 5:54 | 8694 | |
8. | Van der ouderaa François | 151 ASUB ORIENTATION | 70:29 | + 8:31 | |||
9. | Košárek Pavel | AOP7102 | AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu | 71:07 | + 9:09 | 8238 | |
10. | Král Václav | SSU8243 | SSU SK Severka Šumperk | 71:13 | + 9:15 | 8224 | |
11. | Tähnas Tiit | 252 JOKA | 73:47 | + 11:49 | |||
12. | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | PGP SK Praga | 75:24 | + 13:26 | 7636 | |
13. | König Markus | 122 ASKO HENNDORF | 76:52 | + 14:54 | |||
14. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | PGP SK Praga | 76:53 | + 14:55 | 7427 | |
15. | Sysel Ctibor | PGP8700 | PGP SK Praga | 77:46 | + 15:48 | 7303 | |
16. | Hora Vojtěch | PGP8301 | PGP SK Praga | 78:48 | + 16:50 | 7158 | |
17. | Holas Tomáš | AOP7802 | AOP Přátelé orientačního běhu | 78:54 | + 16:56 | 7144 | |
18. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | PGP SK Praga | 83:27 | + 21:29 | 6504 | |
19. | Poklop Martin | SSU8802 | SSU SK Severka Šumperk | 85:33 | + 23:35 | 6209 | |
20. | Timmusk Taivo | 251 HIIUMAA OK | 86:06 | + 24:08 | |||
21. | Arizanović Đorđe | 621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD | 90:10 | + 28:12 | |||
22. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | MBM O-mikron | 94:15 | + 32:17 | 4987 | |
23. | Hostaš Petr | TUR9001 | TUR OOB TJ Turnov | 95:46 | + 33:48 | 4773 | |
24. | Sysel Ondřej | PGP8302 | PGP SK Praga | 97:59 | + 36:01 | 4462 | |
25. | Fátor Jan | DOB7907 | DOB KOB Dobruška | 101:58 | + 40:00 | 3902 | |
26. | Munjas Bojan | 621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD | 108:05 | + 46:07 | |||
Štěrba Zbyněk | LPU8304 | LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 | |||
Bojović Boško | 621 PSOK RUDAR GEOLOG BEOGRAD | DISK |