Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 77:20 | 9173 | |
2. | Udržal Tomáš | LPU8002 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 78:19 | + 0:59 | 9060 |
3. | Minář Marek | ASU9444 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 80:14 | + 2:54 | 8840 |
4. | Baier Martin | TUR7603 | R | OOB TJ Turnov | 80:34 | + 3:14 | 8802 |
5. | Kamenický Jakub | PHK9104 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 84:19 | + 6:59 | 8372 |
6. | Jedlička Michal | SHK7309 | R | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 84:59 | + 7:39 | 8295 |
7. | Rychlý Pavel | KRN8505 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 85:12 | + 7:52 | 8270 |
8. | Navrátil Tomáš | ASU8817 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 85:59 | + 8:39 | 8181 |
9. | Grundman Vojtěch | CHC8801 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 86:18 | + 8:58 | 8144 |
10. | Kopec Tomáš | KRN8203 | C | KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 86:50 | + 9:30 | 8083 |
11. | Hepner David | SHK7601 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 87:15 | + 9:55 | 8035 |
12. | Terpai Dmytro | 45P8500 | C | 91:48 | + 14:28 | ||
13. | Karvánek Matouš | BOR9006 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 91:54 | + 14:34 | 7502 |
14. | Hubáček Jonáš | LCE9501 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 93:54 | + 16:34 | 7272 |
15. | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | A | SK Kamenice | 94:28 | + 17:08 | 7207 |
16. | Vítek Petr | PHK7601 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 94:29 | + 17:09 | 7205 |
17. | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 94:48 | + 17:28 | 7169 |
18. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 94:57 | + 17:37 | 7151 |
19. | Dvořáček Radek | ASU9445 | A | Magnus Orienteering | 95:03 | + 17:43 | 7140 |
20. | Kalous Vladislav | EKP7702 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 95:14 | + 17:54 | 7119 |
21. | Kettner Vojtěch | KAM9601 | A | SK Kamenice | 95:27 | + 18:07 | 7094 |
22. | Bašus Petr | SCP7400 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 95:59 | + 18:39 | 7033 |
23. | Kořínek Tomáš | BOR9007 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 96:02 | + 18:42 | 7027 |
24. | Sokalski Dariusz | 46F8400 | C | 97:36 | + 20:16 | ||
25. | Bukovác Maroš | 27S7601 | C | Farmaceut Bratislava | 98:03 | + 20:43 | |
26. | Suchý Petr | LPM7820 | C | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 98:34 | + 21:14 | 6736 |
27. | Babych Serhiy | 45P8300 | C | 99:21 | + 22:01 | ||
28. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 99:35 | + 22:15 | 6620 |
29. | Mašata Matěj | PHK9601 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 101:00 | + 23:40 | 6457 |
30. | Váňa Martin | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 101:55 | + 24:35 | 6352 |
31. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 102:36 | + 25:16 | 6274 |
32. | Pýcha Lukáš | SNA8402 | C | TJ START Náchod | 102:55 | + 25:35 | 6237 |
33. | Šrubař Michal | MBM8606 | C | O-mikron | 104:48 | + 27:28 | 6021 |
34. | Mrázek Jiří | DKP7911 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 104:50 | + 27:30 | 6017 |
35. | Vrabec Ondřej | SCP8303 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 104:55 | + 27:35 | 6008 |
36. | Pavlovec Jan | BOR9503 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 105:30 | + 28:10 | 5941 |
37. | Veselý Jakub | PGP9503 | A | SK Praga | 105:31 | + 28:11 | 5939 |
38. | Vlach Jiří | AOV7900 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 107:06 | + 29:46 | 5757 |
39. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 107:19 | + 29:59 | 5732 |
40. | Pašek František | KAM7600 | C | SK Kamenice | 109:11 | + 31:51 | 5518 |
41. | Jurczyk Tomasz | 51P9400 | C | 109:25 | + 32:05 | ||
42. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 109:34 | + 32:14 | 5474 |
43. | Krmaš Václav | SRK8001 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 109:57 | + 32:37 | 5430 |
44. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | A | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 110:03 | + 32:43 | 5419 |
45. | Rohel Marek | AOV9401 | C | OOB TJ Baník Ostrava | 112:50 | + 35:30 | 5099 |
46. | Komanec Václav | SHK8406 | C | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 113:08 | + 35:48 | 5065 |
47. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 114:18 | + 36:58 | 4931 |
48. | Zajíc Vítězslav | TAP8610 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 115:00 | + 37:40 | 4851 |
49. | Černý Michal | PHK8005 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 116:11 | + 38:51 | 4715 |
50. | Hodek Michal | TAP8808 | C | KOB TRETRA Praha | 116:17 | + 38:57 | 4703 |
51. | Khel Richard | SCP7500 | C | OK Sparta Praha | 117:58 | + 40:38 | 4510 |
52. | Burdych Tomáš | BRM8201 | C | Sokol Burdych | 118:57 | + 41:37 | 4397 |
53. | Azeb Karim | PHK9110 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 119:05 | + 41:45 | 4382 |
53. | Justa Pavel | PHK8701 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 119:05 | + 41:45 | 4382 |
55. | Uhlíř Marek | LBE9400 | A | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 119:18 | + 41:58 | 4357 |
56. | Koblic Jan | VAM7601 | C | OOB Vamberk | 119:29 | + 42:09 | 4336 |
57. | Zelenka Tomáš | PHK9001 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 119:59 | + 42:39 | 4279 |
58. | Pachnik Wojciech | 19P9100 | C | Tukan Iwiny | 120:22 | + 43:02 | |
59. | Tichý Martin | TJH6401 | C | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 120:58 | + 43:38 | 4166 |
60. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 125:35 | + 48:15 | 3636 |
61. | Moskva Roman | ZLH7501 | C | OOB TJ Zlaté Hory | 128:35 | + 51:15 | 3292 |
62. | Čech Jan | FSP7900 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 130:07 | + 52:47 | 3116 |
63. | Pavlík Libor | LIT7605 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 132:19 | + 54:59 | 2863 |
64. | Pospíšil Ondra | DKP8717 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 138:12 | + 60:52 | 2188 |
65. | Sedlák Radek | SNA7501 | C | TJ START Náchod | 140:27 | + 63:07 | 1930 |
66. | Kalous Antonín | KON7708 | C | KOB Konice | 141:12 | + 63:52 | 1844 |
67. | Sokol Milan | BRM7201 | C | Sokol Burdych | 144:42 | + 67:22 | 1442 |
68. | Johanovský Tomáš | DKP8500 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 148:13 | + 70:53 | 1039 |
69. | Pavlík Bronislav | LIT8201 | C | KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov | 154:39 | + 77:19 | 300 |
70. | Kolář Radek | BRU6901 | C | Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 173:22 | + 96:02 | 0 |
71. | Komárek Arnošt | TJH7701 | C | TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec | 176:07 | + 98:47 | 0 |
72. | Matoušek Petr | EKP7503 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 192:32 | + 115:12 | 0 |
Loniewski Grzegorz | 46F8200 | C | DISK | ||||
Vondra Jiří | FSP7600 | C | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Klícha Martin | VAM8811 | C | OOB Vamberk | DISK | 0 | ||
Kočí Martin | VBM8702 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | DISK | 0 | ||
Hanč Petr | VRL8001 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | 0 | ||
Janeček Jura | EKP6701 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | 0 | ||
Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Jansa Jiří | CHT8402 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 | ||
Rožek David | MFP7403 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | DISK | 0 |