Výsledky závodu: Český pohár, Žebříček A, Žebříček B - Čechy

Kategorie: D21E

Datum:
14.09.2013
Místo konání:
Šemanovice
Pořadatel:
DKP - Oddíl OB Kotlářka
Mapa:
ŠEMANOVICE (1:10 000, E = 5 m), rozměr A3
Ředitel závodu:
Rambová Kamila
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Procházka Zdenko
Stavitel tratí:
Plochová Dominika
Protokol:
Závod proběhl bez závad
D21E
7.40 km, 445 m, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1.06, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9707
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Omová Michaela TUR8153 OOB TJ Turnov 69:28 10469
2. Šafka Brožková Dana SJC8156 Sportcentrum Jičín 70:32 + 1:04 10314
3. Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 72:06 + 2:38 10086
4. Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 SK OB Chotěboř 73:22 + 3:54 9901
5. Topinková Monika PHK8051 OK 99 Hradec Králové 74:41 + 5:13 9710
6. Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 SK Žabovřesky Brno 76:27 + 6:59 9453
7. Duchová Iveta LPU8654 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 77:25 + 7:57 9312
8. Brožková Radka SJC8456 Sportcentrum Jičín 78:34 + 9:06 9145
9. Knapová Jana LPU9053 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 78:44 + 9:16 9120
10. Rufferová Iva TUR8354 OOB TJ Turnov 79:32 + 10:04 9004
11. Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989 SK Žabovřesky Brno 81:35 + 12:07 8705
12. Košárková Iva AOP8152 Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava 81:49 + 12:21 8672
13. Fenclová Marta LPU7667 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 82:02 + 12:34 8640
13. Folbrechtová Šárka BOR9051 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 82:02 + 12:34 8640
15. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 USK Praha 82:11 + 12:43 8618
16. Hermanová Zuzana LPU8752 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 83:17 + 13:49 8458
17. Heczková Bohdana VLI7750 Slavia Liberec orienteering 85:08 + 15:40 8189
18. Przyczková Michaela LPU8499 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 85:23 + 15:55 8152
19. Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 89:28 + 20:00 7558
20. Jakobová Adélka UOL9052 SK UP Olomouc 90:20 + 20:52 7432
21. Hrstková Vladěna PGP8753 SK Praga 91:13 + 21:45 7303
22. Kilarská Marcela VSP7151 USK Praha 92:26 + 22:58 7126
23. Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 94:14 + 24:46 6864
24. Krejčíková Marie TZL9252 SKOB Zlín 102:06 + 32:38 5720
25. Kubátová Zuzka NPA9151 SK LOB Nová Paka 102:55 + 33:27 5601
26. Šmidrkalová Monika NPA9051 SK LOB Nová Paka 106:58 + 37:30 5011