Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valík Tomáš | VIV000 | GIGANT Orienteering | 48:30 | ||
2. | Hruška Tomáš | ABR0001 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 51:26 | + 2:56 | |
3. | Humlíček Tomáš | SBK0101 | KOB Start Blansko | 60:39 | + 12:09 | |
4. | Kroc Kryštof | VIV | GIGANT Orienteering | 108:47 | + 60:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nemet Michal | BOR9705 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 75:05 | ||
2. | Jaroszek Jakub | 42P9800 | MUKS Gliwice | 77:49 | + 2:44 | |
3. | Ludvík Matyáš | STB9801 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 91:29 | + 16:24 | |
4. | Charvát Jan | VRL9601 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 92:12 | + 17:07 | |
5. | Mišoň Matěj | SMR9801 | SK SNS Smržovka | 94:28 | + 19:23 | |
6. | Hlavatý Jan | BUL9800 | Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí n.L. | 120:58 | + 45:53 | |
7. | Wallisch Vít | EKP9912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 127:53 | + 52:48 | |
Horák Jan | LDC9800 | KOB Děčín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Staněk Tomáš | TSU9403 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 96:27 | ||
2. | Šňupárek Václav | TZL9548 | SKOB Zlín | 116:25 | + 19:58 | |
3. | Jánoška Tomáš | VBA9341 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 126:50 | + 30:23 | |
4. | Takáč Teodor | 55S9600 | SK Hadveo Banska Bystrica | 142:51 | + 46:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stránský Vojtěch | KPY9000 | SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 106:18 | ||
2. | Ludvík Vojtěch | STB9301 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 111:51 | + 5:33 | |
3. | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | OK Jihlava | 113:12 | + 6:54 | |
4. | Hradil Jiří | TZL8604 | SKOB Zlín | 115:39 | + 9:21 | |
5. | Rygl Jaroslav | TBM7044 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 116:08 | + 9:50 | |
6. | Ševčík Martin | TBM7632 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 125:32 | + 19:14 | |
7. | Laciga Radek | VSP8200 | USK Praha | 128:58 | + 22:40 | |
8. | Vala Radek | ABR8401 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 129:35 | + 23:17 | |
9. | Pilka Matej | SPE8305 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 130:14 | + 23:56 | |
10. | Štěpánek Martin | TBM7327 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 132:02 | + 25:44 | |
11. | Hora Vojtěch | VSP8301 | USK Praha | 132:09 | + 25:51 | |
12. | Peths Matěj | ABR8501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 134:42 | + 28:24 | |
13. | Vanka Petr | OKP6801 | SK OK 24 Praha | 134:52 | + 28:34 | |
14. | Pucherna Jan | ZUP7702 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 136:31 | + 30:13 | |
15. | Šurgan Štefan | 55S7900 | SK Hadveo Banska Bystrica | 137:19 | + 31:01 | |
16. | Uhmann Petr | TBM8307 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 137:23 | + 31:05 | |
17. | Kouřimský Jan | SLA7200 | SKOB Slaný | 137:37 | + 31:19 | |
18. | Jalový Milan | RBK8347 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 139:09 | + 32:51 | |
19. | Sajal Martin | EKP7803 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 140:10 | + 33:52 | |
20. | Laciga Zdeněk | VSP5200 | USK Praha | 141:03 | + 34:45 | |
21. | Jašek Petr | ABR7601 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 141:32 | + 35:14 | |
22. | Malátek Rastislav | VBA7401 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 147:58 | + 41:40 | |
23. | Jiran Jan | PHK7701 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 148:43 | + 42:25 | |
24. | Rygl Miroslav | TBM7205 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 149:38 | + 43:20 | |
25. | Fraňo Michal | SPE7501 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 152:52 | + 46:34 | |
Lukavec Petr | SMR7800 | SK SNS Smržovka | DISK | |||
Daněk Roman | SBK7541 | KOB Start Blansko | DISK | |||
Tišnovský Martin | TBM9120 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Husák Václav | SHK7702 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka Jiří | TBM7633 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 97:29 | ||
2. | Schwab David | TBM7401 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 102:21 | + 4:52 | |
3. | Zicha Jiří | TZL7733 | SKOB Zlín | 103:59 | + 6:30 | |
4. | Buriánek Vojta | SMR7801 | SK SNS Smržovka | 104:00 | + 6:31 | |
5. | Kalina Miroslav | EKP8211 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 104:57 | + 7:28 | |
6. | Horák Martin | LDC7100 | KOB Děčín | 106:17 | + 8:48 | |
7. | Klech Richard | VRB7201 | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 109:03 | + 11:34 | |
8. | Urban Miroslav | DMS7900 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 109:15 | + 11:46 | |
9. | Les Martin | VPM7906 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 109:25 | + 11:56 | |
10. | Pařízek Petr | SMR7001 | SK SNS Smržovka | 111:17 | + 13:48 | |
11. | Anděl Robert | VPM8001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 111:20 | + 13:51 | |
12. | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | OK Jihlava | 111:24 | + 13:55 | |
13. | Honner Jaroslav | VPM7802 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 111:47 | + 14:18 | |
14. | Merenus Štěpán | EKP8401 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 112:31 | + 15:02 | |
15. | Jirka Jakub | VPM7905 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 112:39 | + 15:10 | |
16. | Wohanka Pavel | VRL7501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 114:56 | + 17:27 | |
17. | Hons Miši | SMR7700 | SK SNS Smržovka | 116:35 | + 19:06 | |
18. | Odvody Zdeněk | XPU8206 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 117:06 | + 19:37 | |
19. | Jedlička Marek | SHK7502 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 118:15 | + 20:46 | |
19. | Šňupárek Ondřej | TZL6949 | SKOB Zlín | 118:15 | + 20:46 | |
21. | Pucherna Petr | ZUP8002 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 119:04 | + 21:35 | |
22. | Bergl Tomáš | ZUP7800 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 119:12 | + 21:43 | |
23. | Urválek Jan | TCB8101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 120:25 | + 22:56 | |
24. | Novák Libor | OKP9100 | SK OK 24 Praha | 120:56 | + 23:27 | |
25. | Pavlík Radek | ABR6849 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 121:03 | + 23:34 | |
26. | Jedlička Lukáš | SHK8100 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 121:06 | + 23:37 | |
27. | Kolář Rudolf | ABR6301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 123:32 | + 26:03 | |
28. | Váňa Lukáš | VRB8601 | SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. | 123:47 | + 26:18 | |
29. | Fukátko Petr | XPU8503 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 126:08 | + 28:39 | |
30. | Šenk Petr | VBA8001 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 126:53 | + 29:24 | |
31. | Rejholec Michal | BOR7412 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 127:45 | + 30:16 | |
32. | Štáfek Pavel | SKL7401 | SMS Team Kladno | 129:13 | + 31:44 | |
33. | Muller Pavel | JEP7800 | Jehlanka Team | 132:11 | + 34:42 | |
34. | Hýbl Lukáš | VIP7504 | SK VIPrahlo | 141:14 | + 43:45 | |
Urban Jan | SBK7537 | KOB Start Blansko | DISK | |||
Gebas Miroslav | XBM8102 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bezděk Václav | ABR8502 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 87:30 | ||
2. | Wallisch Jan | EKP7205 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 89:54 | + 2:24 | |
3. | Vraný Jiří | VLI7504 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 93:14 | + 5:44 | |
4. | Kratochvíl Karel | ABR7001 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 93:30 | + 6:00 | |
5. | Tománek Otakar | VLI8300 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 94:03 | + 6:33 | |
6. | Musil Pavel | SJC7705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 95:56 | + 8:26 | |
7. | Boček Milan | TBM9228 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 97:12 | + 9:42 | |
8. | Putík Jiří | VLI | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 97:58 | + 10:28 | |
9. | Žák Pavel | ABR7600 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 98:18 | + 10:48 | |
10. | Hons Lukáš | XPU8005 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 99:39 | + 12:09 | |
11. | Netuka Martin | SHK7302 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 100:17 | + 12:47 | |
12. | Hruška Miloš | ABR7501 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 103:02 | + 15:32 | |
13. | Tomeček Karel | TSU8300 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 104:43 | + 17:13 | |
14. | Humlíček Aleš | SBK7539 | KOB Start Blansko | 106:07 | + 18:37 | |
15. | La Carbonara Claudio | TBM7337 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 106:12 | + 18:42 | |
16. | Vítek Tomáš | XBM7511 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 106:22 | + 18:52 | |
17. | Mikan Albert | EKP8606 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 107:14 | + 19:44 | |
18. | Suchý Jiří | SJI9201 | OK Jihlava | 111:02 | + 23:32 | |
19. | Švarcbach Michal | KNC7001 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 111:43 | + 24:13 | |
20. | Kadlec Jan | SJI8306 | OK Jihlava | 112:21 | + 24:51 | |
21. | Pucher Filip | ZUP7404 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 112:53 | + 25:23 | |
22. | Šafář Jan | PHK7700 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 114:20 | + 26:50 | |
23. | Šebesta Petr | ZUP7604 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 114:42 | + 27:12 | |
24. | Štemberg Milan | EKP8608 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 115:11 | + 27:41 | |
25. | Bartoš Marián | VSP8201 | USK Praha | 119:36 | + 32:06 | |
26. | Sochor Jan | SBK6922 | KOB Start Blansko | 121:16 | + 33:46 | |
27. | Urbaník Robert | VLI7002 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 131:10 | + 43:40 | |
28. | Meier Milan | VLI7301 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 133:37 | + 46:07 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tesař Daniel | VPM8203 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 86:13 | ||
2. | Zdráhal Tomáš | OOL8801 | SK Haná orienteering | 89:03 | + 2:50 | |
3. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | SK Radioklub Blansko | 91:00 | + 4:47 | |
4. | Havlíček Tomáš | KNC8700 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 99:06 | + 12:53 | |
5. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | SK OK 24 Praha | 102:38 | + 16:25 | |
6. | Nedopílek David | 89C7600 | TJ Švýcárna | 103:37 | + 17:24 | |
7. | Bitter Aleš | KNC8803 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 104:09 | + 17:56 | |
8. | Ouhrabka Jakub | EKP8003 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 105:45 | + 19:32 | |
9. | Zachoval Tomáš | XBM8001 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 106:44 | + 20:31 | |
10. | Hála Antonín | ABR8503 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 107:05 | + 20:52 | |
11. | König Lukáš | SBK8001 | KOB Start Blansko | 111:13 | + 25:00 | |
12. | Peter Krnáč | 52S7700 | TJ Mladosť Zvolen | 112:06 | + 25:53 | |
13. | Maňásek Josef | 89C7700 | TJ Švýcárna | 115:13 | + 29:00 | |
14. | Ančic Ľuboš | VBA8101 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 115:41 | + 29:28 | |
15. | Čermák Daniel | EKP7510 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 117:56 | + 31:43 | |
16. | Jágr Jaroslav | SBK7549 | KOB Start Blansko | 119:25 | + 33:12 | |
17. | Cremaschini Giaprimo | TBM7905 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 123:54 | + 37:41 | |
18. | Ohera Karel | BLI7803 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 129:24 | + 43:11 | |
19. | Bochňák Zbyněk | LOV7600 | lepus.cz | 151:26 | + 65:13 | |
20. | Pátek Richard | SBK7609 | KOB Start Blansko | 154:23 | + 68:10 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hlavatý Pavel | BUL6800 | Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí n.L. | 113:41 | ||
2. | Šembera Jiří | VIP6901 | SK VIPrahlo | 128:16 | + 14:35 | |
Rokosz Bohumil | MOV4803 | SKOB Ostrava | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dorfler Dirtmar | OTW | 103:11 | |||
2. | Novák Libor | OKP6504 | SK OK 24 Praha | 105:33 | + 2:22 | |
3. | Král Jan | XBM6903 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 108:18 | + 5:07 | |
4. | Wohanka Petr | VRL7305 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 108:28 | + 5:17 | |
5. | Mach Radovan | OKP6605 | SK OK 24 Praha | 108:54 | + 5:43 | |
6. | Král Jiří | TSU5941 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 109:40 | + 6:29 | |
7. | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | OOB SK Chrast | 112:47 | + 9:36 | |
8. | Mudrák Pavel | NNN9996 | Neregistrovaní | 113:10 | + 9:59 | |
9. | Novotný Petr | TZL6601 | SKOB Zlín | 114:21 | + 11:10 | |
10. | Tišnovský Zdeněk | TBM6620 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 117:01 | + 13:50 | |
11. | Podmolík Tomáš | TZL6915 | SKOB Zlín | 117:02 | + 13:51 | |
11. | Gryc Tomáš | TBM6903 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 117:02 | + 13:51 | |
13. | Šňupárek Martin | XBM7107 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 117:51 | + 14:40 | |
14. | Svoboda Petr | SLA6803 | SKOB Slaný | 118:46 | + 15:35 | |
15. | Mudrák Stanislav | LCE | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 120:06 | + 16:55 | |
16. | Fraňo Peter | SPE7101 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | 120:48 | + 17:37 | |
17. | Princ David | TCB6901 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 126:13 | + 23:02 | |
18. | Náhlovský David | TBM6512 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 126:25 | + 23:14 | |
19. | Antoš Svatopluk | SJC6602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 127:30 | + 24:19 | |
20. | Mareček Petr | CHT6901 | OOB SK Chrast | 127:38 | + 24:27 | |
21. | Suchánek Ladislav | XBM7008 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 132:51 | + 29:40 | |
22. | Otoupalík Jan | NNN9995 | Neregistrovaní | 149:25 | + 46:14 | |
23. | Mlynárik Peter | VBA6501 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 149:38 | + 46:27 | |
24. | Pažický Ľudovít | RCP6941 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 149:48 | + 46:37 | |
25. | Vlček Roman | SKM7000 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 150:54 | + 47:43 | |
26. | Hanovec Petr | VLI7101 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 158:22 | + 55:11 | |
27. | Kunart Tomáš | PHK7205 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 161:27 | + 58:16 | |
28. | Michalík Petr | XBM7117 | PELL’S MTBO TEAM | 164:41 | + 61:30 | |
Klučár Daniel | RCP7141 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | DISK | |||
Argaláš Jaroslav | TBM6213 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK | |||
Skácel Jaroslav | KON | KOB Konice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hejna Jiří | KNC6200 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 86:15 | ||
2. | Dravetz Walter | TZL5418 | SKOB Zlín | 90:44 | + 4:29 | |
3. | Peths Pavel | ABR5801 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 91:37 | + 5:22 | |
4. | Křeček Miroslav | ZPV6213 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 91:56 | + 5:41 | |
5. | Flašar Jan | KCK5701 | KOB Český Krumlov | 93:14 | + 6:59 | |
6. | Kamenický Radan | OSN6004 | SK OS Nové Město n. M. | 93:42 | + 7:27 | |
7. | Kroupa Václav | VIP6104 | SK VIPrahlo | 100:47 | + 14:32 | |
8. | Štěpánský Václav | TBM6108 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 104:23 | + 18:08 | |
9. | Nejedlý Petr | TZL5101 | SKOB Zlín | 104:54 | + 18:39 | |
10. | Janský Jiří | LBM5805 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 106:21 | + 20:06 | |
11. | Fajtl Jaroslav | VPM6001 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 106:22 | + 20:07 | |
12. | Jánoška Jozef | RBA | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 108:08 | + 21:53 | |
13. | Autrata Vlastimil | RCP6041 | RC&P TEAM Bratislava | 113:12 | + 26:57 | |
14. | Ludvík Petr | STB5701 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 114:06 | + 27:51 | |
15. | Vrábel Jaromír | ABR6102 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 115:29 | + 29:14 | |
16. | Wald František | FSP5300 | VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha | 117:21 | + 31:06 | |
17. | Pšenička Miloslav | TCB6101 | SK Technik České Budějovice | 121:28 | + 35:13 | |
18. | Havlíček Ivo | KNC5800 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 125:13 | + 38:58 | |
19. | Marek Vladimír | TSU5700 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 127:31 | + 41:16 | |
20. | Janda Luboš | CHT6001 | OOB SK Chrast | 128:51 | + 42:36 | |
21. | Maceček Karel | VLI4100 | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 139:06 | + 52:51 | |
22. | Vintr Ivan | TZL4501 | SKOB Zlín | 142:31 | + 56:16 | |
23. | Dvorský Ilja | SKM6103 | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 144:41 | + 58:26 | |
24. | Vojtášek Jan | ABR5301 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 154:38 | + 68:23 | |
Pospíšek Zbyněk | TBM6007 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK | |||
Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Řeháček Petr | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 48:13 | ||
2. | Kraus Martin | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 52:31 | + 4:18 | |
3. | Žák Miroslav | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 55:30 | + 7:17 | |
4. | Hájek Tomáš | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 56:17 | + 8:04 | |
5. | Sedláček Zdeněk | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 61:15 | + 13:02 | |
6. | Sedláčková Lenka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 67:49 | + 19:36 | |
7. | Dušek Vladimír | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 67:59 | + 19:46 | |
8. | Řízek Jaroslav | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 69:55 | + 21:42 | |
9. | Fišerová Zuzana | NNN9997 | Neregistrovaní | 77:26 | + 29:13 | |
10. | Marková Šárka | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 79:03 | + 30:50 | |
11. | Ritscher Tom | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 79:12 | + 30:59 | |
12. | Kabát Martin | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 99:50 | + 51:37 | |
13. | Itaniemi Janita | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 107:23 | + 59:10 | |
14. | Hulová Emilie | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 130:27 | + 82:14 | |
Hájková Eva | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK | |||
Pospíšilová Eva | NNN | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polášek Radek | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 174:58 | ||
2. | Dokoupil Vojtěch | ZPV6425 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | 190:27 | + 15:29 | |
3. | Ševčík Matěj | EKP7925 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 193:26 | + 18:28 | |
4. | Czasch Jan | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 199:21 | + 24:23 | |
5. | Czasch Petr | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 215:18 | + 40:20 | |
6. | Good Martin | NNN7899 | Neregistrovaní | 274:38 | + 99:40 | |
Fišer Petr | NNN9998 | Neregistrovaní | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Čiháková Barbora | KNC9950 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 56:18 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kameníková Andrea | BOR9751 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 68:17 | ||
2. | Králová Vilma | TZL9952 | SKOB Zlín | 82:43 | + 14:26 | |
3. | Kohoutová Barbora | BOR9850 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 85:21 | + 17:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dašková Kateřina | DMS9450 | Dynamo Malá Skála | 149:59 | ||
2. | Cori Adela | 39S9550 | KOBRA Bratislava | 151:00 | + 1:01 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Březinová Marie | TSU9191 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 95:06 | ||
2. | Tichovská Martina | VSP8650 | USK Praha | 95:31 | + 0:25 | |
3. | Nováková Kateřina | OKP9450 | SK OK 24 Praha | 95:46 | + 0:40 | |
4. | Fajtová Stanislava | VBA8454 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 98:40 | + 3:34 | |
5. | Tyszová Natália | LDC8850 | KOB Děčín | 99:18 | + 4:12 | |
6. | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | OK Jihlava | 100:41 | + 5:35 | |
7. | La Carbonara Hana | TBM7652 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 101:47 | + 6:41 | |
8. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU8889 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 102:28 | + 7:22 | |
9. | Chromá Adéla | TBM8870 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 104:08 | + 9:02 | |
10. | Prchalová Ivana | SMR8754 | SK SNS Smržovka | 108:08 | + 13:02 | |
11. | Tomečková Zuzana | TSU8279 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 109:02 | + 13:56 | |
12. | Lacigová Michaela | VSP8152 | USK Praha | 111:16 | + 16:10 | |
13. | Lamichová Martina | PHK9152 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 112:39 | + 17:33 | |
14. | Kalinová Markéta | EKP8259 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 113:19 | + 18:13 | |
15. | Jiranová Kateřina | PHK8359 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 115:48 | + 20:42 | |
16. | Kasalovská Natalia | VBA8554 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 125:59 | + 30:53 | |
17. | Seifertová Magda | VSP9150 | USK Praha | 133:27 | + 38:21 | |
Haltof Ewa | LOV9499 | lepus.cz | DISK | |||
Puchernová Zuzana | ZUP8451 | MTBO ČZU Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryšavá Vendula | ZUP8151 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 80:34 | ||
2. | Kubínová Veronika | SKV9752 | TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 81:49 | + 1:15 | |
3. | Jandová Diana | CHT9151 | OOB SK Chrast | 83:01 | + 2:27 | |
4. | Honsová Lenka | SMR7750 | SK SNS Smržovka | 88:44 | + 8:10 | |
5. | Borufková Lenka | SMR8450 | SK SNS Smržovka | 92:34 | + 12:00 | |
5. | Honnerová Blanka | VPM8051 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 92:34 | + 12:00 | |
7. | Vlčková Iva | ZUP7551 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 92:40 | + 12:06 | |
8. | Pačáková Michaela | EKP8654 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 93:26 | + 12:52 | |
9. | Divilová Lenka | TZL7400 | SKOB Zlín | 94:06 | + 13:32 | |
10. | Ryglová Kateřina | TBM7372 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 94:20 | + 13:46 | |
11. | Pajerová Ivana | EKP9051 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 96:00 | + 15:26 | |
12. | Nováková Lenka | EKP8062 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 97:41 | + 17:07 | |
13. | Odvodyová Šárka | XPU8352 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 97:45 | + 17:11 | |
14. | Daňková Veronika | SBK8151 | KOB Start Blansko | 98:57 | + 18:23 | |
15. | Beržinská Soňa | SBK8554 | KOB Start Blansko | 99:25 | + 18:51 | |
16. | Humlíčková Kateřina | SBK7664 | KOB Start Blansko | 100:17 | + 19:43 | |
17. | Havlíčková Markéta | VPM8494 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 101:14 | + 20:40 | |
18. | Matulová Dana | TBM7653 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 102:02 | + 21:28 | |
19. | Puchernová Veronika | ZUP7450 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 103:28 | + 22:54 | |
20. | Salingerová Anna | ZUP7750 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 103:43 | + 23:09 | |
21. | Bochenková Martina | ZUP8750 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 104:26 | + 23:52 | |
22. | Kalošová TerKa | SMR8950 | SK SNS Smržovka | 105:22 | + 24:48 | |
23. | Jiráčková Jana | SBK8661 | KOB Start Blansko | 106:40 | + 26:06 | |
24. | Ouhrabková Radka | EKP8151 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 107:08 | + 26:34 | |
25. | Khulová Petra | VPM8450 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 107:14 | + 26:40 | |
26. | Košíková Jitka | VSP7799 | USK Praha | 107:23 | + 26:49 | |
27. | Lánerová Leona | ABR7752 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 114:06 | + 33:32 | |
28. | Csakvaryová Lenka | SBK8383 | KOB Start Blansko | 115:35 | + 35:01 | |
29. | Haničáková Denisa | SMR8350 | SK SNS Smržovka | 117:22 | + 36:48 | |
30. | Jeníčková Radka | ZUP8759 | MTBO ČZU Praha | 119:26 | + 38:52 | |
31. | Jágrová Vlasta | SBK7789 | KOB Start Blansko | 120:35 | + 40:01 | |
32. | Stachoňová Barbara | SBK8451 | KOB Start Blansko | 121:27 | + 40:53 | |
33. | Kratschmerová Kateřina | TBM8558 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 123:42 | + 43:08 | |
34. | Švarcbachová Jaroslava | KNC6754 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 137:25 | + 56:51 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hladká Jana | VPM8850 | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 71:45 | ||
2. | Musilová Vendula | SJC8355 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 78:48 | + 7:03 | |
3. | Schwabová Kateřina | TBM7371 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 82:28 | + 10:43 | |
4. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | OOB SK Chrast | 84:00 | + 12:15 | |
5. | Jašková Šárka | ABR7751 | A-team NOVO Bruntál | 84:34 | + 12:49 | |
6. | Křístková Veronika | SBK8379 | KOB Start Blansko | 86:07 | + 14:22 | |
7. | Jakoubová Ivka | SMR7450 | SK SNS Smržovka | 88:04 | + 16:19 | |
8. | Štembergová Lucie | EKP8851 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 88:40 | + 16:55 | |
9. | Grauelová Ludmila | VBA8351 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 89:03 | + 17:18 | |
10. | Svatošová Kateřina | EKP8461 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 89:33 | + 17:48 | |
11. | Horová Klára | VSP8455 | USK Praha | 90:30 | + 18:45 | |
12. | Honsová Petra | XPU8252 | PARDUBICE BIKERS | 90:41 | + 18:56 | |
13. | Vrabcová Tereza | EKP9061 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 96:03 | + 24:18 | |
14. | Trubáková Zuzana | BLI8051 | MTBO Bludný kořen | 98:51 | + 27:06 | |
15. | Skobová Tereza | VIP7855 | SK VIPrahlo | 103:40 | + 31:55 | |
Kotačková Lenka | EKP8387 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pařízková Věrka | SMR7151 | SK SNS Smržovka | 78:14 | ||
2. | Podmolíková Dagmar | TZL7155 | SKOB Zlín | 79:02 | + 0:48 | |
3. | Rejholcová Andrea | BOR6951 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 81:44 | + 3:30 | |
4. | Maliňáková Eva | KVS6551 | SKOB Kobra Vsetín | 90:16 | + 12:02 | |
5. | Abelová Ivana | STB6798 | TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 92:46 | + 14:32 | |
6. | Čiháková Lenka | KNC6750 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 106:49 | + 28:35 | |
7. | Kroupová Jana | VIP7052 | SK VIPrahlo | 106:59 | + 28:45 | |
8. | Bogucka Jaroszek Anna | 42P7050 | MUKS Gliwice | 122:18 | + 44:04 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dohnalová Jindra | VIP6251 | SK VIPrahlo | 62:07 | ||
2. | Králová Dana | TSU5896 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 65:09 | + 3:02 | |
3. | Lacigová Ivana | VSP5950 | USK Praha | 68:08 | + 6:01 | |
4. | Perůtková Ivana | LCE5851 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 69:38 | + 7:31 | |
5. | Skácelová Naděžda | TSU6183 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 70:26 | + 8:19 | |
6. | Jánošková Taťjana | RBA6051 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | 71:36 | + 9:29 | |
7. | Flašarová Marie | KCK5756 | KOB Český Krumlov | 79:06 | + 16:59 | |
8. | Medlíková Míla | TSU5895 | LKT 80 Šumperk | 80:59 | + 18:52 | |
9. | Gratschmaer Martina | OTW | 83:33 | + 21:26 | ||
10. | Janská Iva | LBM5795 | TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 88:26 | + 26:19 | |
11. | Kralova Eva | VBA4751 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | 89:38 | + 27:31 | |
12. | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 90:08 | + 28:01 | |
13. | Pospíšková Luisa | TBM5959 | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 92:12 | + 30:05 | |
14. | Havlíčková Jindra | KNC6150 | OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. | 101:06 | + 38:59 | |
15. | Rokoszová Jaroslava | MOV6351 | SKOB Ostrava | 107:44 | + 45:37 |